Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Puri - Yesvantpur Weekly Garib Rath Express / 22883

Puri - Yesvantpur Weekly Garib Rath Express ( 22883) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Puri-Yesvantapur Weekly Garib Rath ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22883) Travels from Puri To Yasvantpur it start from Puri at 14:45 and reaches Yasvantpur at Next day 20:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Yasvantpur. Puri-Yesvantapur Weekly Garib Rath Express Route Total distance is 1503 KM and travels on Friday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Prakasam, Puri, Guntur, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Kurnool, Anantapur, East Godavari, Bangalore, Srikakulam, Ganjam, Krishna, West Godavari, Khordha Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Puri, Puri
15:00 m 2 0 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
15:45 16:05 20m m 6 43 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Chatrapur
17:38 17:40 2m m -- 169 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
18:07 18:09 2m m 3 191 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kanchili
18:51 18:53 2m m -- 233 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
19:30 19:32 2m m -- 265 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
20:26 20:28 2m m 3 338 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
21:25 21:30 5m m -- 407 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
22:30 22:50 20m m 2 1 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
23:25 23:27 2m m 1 486 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
23:44 23:45 1m m 2 502 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
01:09 01:10 1m m -- 619 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
01:58 02:00 2m m 1 669 km 2
14).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
03:34 03:35 1m m 3 759 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
05:10 05:20 10m m 2 818 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Guntur
06:10 06:25 15m m 1 850 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Guntur, Narasaraopeta
07:15 07:16 1m m -- 895 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Donakonda
08:30 08:31 1m m -- 970 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Markapur
08:58 08:59 1m m -- 994 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Giddaluru
10:05 10:06 1m m 1 1065 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Nandyal
11:20 11:25 5m m 1 1107 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Dhone Alias Dronachalam
12:40 12:45 5m m 2 1183 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
14:33 14:35 2m m -- 1295 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
15:50 15:55 5m m 2 1328 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
17:09 17:10 1m m -- 1408 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
19:29 19:30 1m m 2 1492 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
20:00 m 4 1504 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy