Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mangaluru Central - Santragachi Vivek Express / 22852

Mangaluru Central - Santragachi Vivek Express ( 22852) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mangalore Central - Santragachi Sf Vivek ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22852) Travels from Mangalore To Santragachi it start from Mangalore at 22:45 and reaches Santragachi at 3rd day 17:50. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Santragachi. Mangalore Central - Santragachi Sf Vivek Express Route Total distance is 2489 KM and travels on Saturday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka, Kerala, West Bengal States and Prakasam, Howrah, Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Malappuram, Tiruppur, Kozhikode, Jajapur, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Salem, Vellore, East Godavari, Palakkad, Kannur, Srikakulam, Coimbatore, Cuttack, Ganjam, Kasaragod, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Khordha, Erode, Chittoor, Dakshin Kannad Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2430
Sleeper - RS . 551
AC 3-tier - RS . 1495

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
23:00 m 1 0 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
23:38 23:40 2m m 1 45 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
23:57 23:59 2m m -- 69 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
00:23 00:25 2m m 2 98 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
01:07 01:10 3m m 3 132 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Thalassery
01:28 01:30 2m m 2 152 km 2

Kerala, Kozhikode, Vadakara
01:48 01:50 2m m 1 174 km 2

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
02:32 02:35 3m m 1 221 km 2

Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
03:08 03:10 2m m 2 262 km 2

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
04:00 04:10 10m m 5 307 km 2

Kerala, Palakkad, Palakkad
05:07 05:10 3m m 4 351 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
06:45 06:50 5m m -- 407 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Tiruppur, Tiruppur
07:33 07:35 2m m 2 457 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
08:30 08:35 5m m 1 507 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Salem
09:25 09:30 5m m 5 567 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Katpadi
12:25 12:30 5m m 3 772 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Chittoor
13:09 13:10 1m m 1 805 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
14:30 14:35 5m m -- 877 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
15:00 15:10 10m m 2 2 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
16:43 16:45 2m m 2 970 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
17:17 17:18 1m m 2 1008 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
18:44 18:45 1m m 1 1125 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
21:15 21:25 10m m 4 1264 km 2
24).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
22:24 22:25 1m m 2 1323 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
00:02 00:04 2m m 3 1413 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
00:45 00:46 1m m -- 1463 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
04:10 04:30 20m m 2 1613 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
05:27 05:32 5m m -- 1674 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
06:28 06:30 2m m -- 1744 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
07:35 07:37 2m m -- 1817 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kanchili
08:04 08:06 2m m -- 1849 km 3

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
08:40 08:42 2m m 1 1891 km 3

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
10:45 11:05 20m m 4 2039 km 3

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
11:33 11:38 5m m 1 3 km 2

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
12:13 12:18 5m m 1 2085 km 3

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
13:13 13:15 2m m -- 2157 km 3

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
14:30 14:32 2m m 3 2264 km 3

Orissa, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
15:02 15:03 1m m -- 2311 km 3

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
16:05 16:10 5m m -- 2380 km 3

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
18:05 m 2 2487 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy