Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Santragachi - Mangaluru Central Vivek Express / 22851

Santragachi - Mangaluru Central Vivek Express ( 22851) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Santragachi Mangalore Vivek ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22851) Travels from Santragachi To Mangalore it start from Santragachi at 16:05 and reaches Mangalore at 3rd day 09:45. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Mangalore. Santragachi Mangalore Vivek Express Route Total distance is 2489 KM and travels on Thursday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka, Kerala, West Bengal States and Prakasam, Howrah, Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Malappuram, Tiruppur, Kozhikode, Jajapur, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Salem, Vellore, East Godavari, Palakkad, Kannur, Srikakulam, Coimbatore, Cuttack, Ganjam, Kasaragod, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Khordha, Erode, Chittoor, Dakshin Kannad Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2430
AC 3-tier - RS . 1495

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
15:50 m 2 0 km 1

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
17:15 17:20 5m m -- 107 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
18:10 18:11 1m m -- 176 km 1

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
18:48 18:53 5m m 2 223 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
20:24 20:26 2m m 3 329 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
21:28 21:30 2m m 4 401 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
22:10 22:15 5m m 4 429 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
22:40 22:50 10m m 4 448 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
00:38 00:40 2m m 2 595 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kanchili
01:11 01:13 2m m -- 638 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
01:43 01:45 2m m -- 670 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
02:38 02:40 2m m -- 743 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
03:35 03:37 2m m -- 812 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
04:35 04:55 20m m 3 873 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Samalkota
06:58 06:59 1m m -- 1024 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, East Godavari, Rajahmundry Rural
07:40 07:42 2m m -- 1074 km 2
17).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
08:56 08:57 1m m 3 1163 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
10:40 11:00 20m m 7 1223 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
12:53 12:54 1m m 3 1362 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
14:07 14:08 1m m 3 1478 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Gudur
15:18 15:20 2m m 1 1517 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Renigunta
16:35 16:40 5m m -- 1600 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
17:08 17:10 2m m -- 1610 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Chittoor
18:28 18:30 2m m -- 1682 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Katpadi
19:15 19:20 5m m 3 1715 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Salem
22:07 22:10 3m m -- 1920 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
23:15 23:20 5m m 2 1979 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Tiruppur, Tiruppur
00:08 00:10 2m m 1 2029 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Coimbatore, Coimbatore
01:17 01:20 3m m 1 2080 km 3

Kerala, Palakkad, Palakkad
02:27 02:30 3m m 3 2136 km 3

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
03:20 03:30 10m m 5 2180 km 3
32).   

Tirur / (TIR)


Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
04:08 04:10 2m m 1 2225 km 3

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
05:02 05:05 3m m 4 2266 km 3

Kerala, Kozhikode, Vadakara
05:43 05:45 2m m 2 2312 km 3

Kerala, Kannur, Thalassery
06:08 06:10 2m m 1 2334 km 3

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
06:37 06:40 3m m 1 2355 km 3

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
07:13 07:15 2m m 1 2389 km 3

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kanhangad
07:48 07:50 2m m -- 2418 km 3

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
08:13 08:15 2m m 2 2441 km 3

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
10:00 m 3 2487 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy