Hatia-Pune Biweekly SF Exp / 22846

Hatia-Pune Biweekly SF Exp ( 22846) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Hatia-Pune Biweekly Sf ExpTrain ( Train No: 22846) Travels from Hatia To Pune it start from Hatia at 20:00 and reaches Pune at 3rd day 02:45. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Pune. Hatia-Pune Biweekly Sf Exp Route Total distance is 1772 KM and travels on Monday Friday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Orissa, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh States and Amravati, Akola, Wardha, Ranchi, Ahmednagar, Janjgir-Champa, Jalgaon, Sundargarh, Gondia, Nagpur, Raipur, Bilaspur, Jharsuguda, Durg, Pune, Nashik Districts and South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2030
Sleeper - RS . 477
AC 3-tier - RS . 1286

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Jharkhand,Ranchi,Ranchi
20:00 m 1 0 km 1

            Orissa,Sundargarh,Lathikata
22:40 22:45 5 m 3 164 km 1

            Orissa,Jharsuguda,Jharsuguda
00:13 00:15 2 m 1 265 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Janjgir-Champa,Bamhindih
01:58 02:00 2 m 2 416 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Bilaspur,Bilaspur
03:15 03:30 15 m 2 469 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Raipur,Raipur
05:10 05:20 10 m 2 580 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Durg,Durg
06:15 06:20 5 m 1 617 km 2

            Maharashtra,Gondia,Gondia
08:30 08:35 5 m 2 752 km 2

            Maharashtra,Nagpur,Nagpur
10:55 11:05 10 m 4 882 km 2

            Maharashtra,Wardha,Wardha
12:02 12:05 3 m 2 961 km 2

            Maharashtra,Amravati,Amravati
13:45 13:50 5 m 2 1055 km 2

            Maharashtra,Akola,Akola
14:40 14:45 5 m 2 1134 km 2

            Maharashtra,Jalgaon,Bhusawal
16:30 16:40 10 m 5 1274 km 2

            Maharashtra,Nashik,Chandwad
19:25 19:30 5 m 5 1458 km 2

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Kopargaon
20:43 20:45 2 m 1 1500 km 2

            Maharashtra,Ahmednagar,Ahmednagar
22:57 23:00 3 m 2 1612 km 2

            Maharashtra,Pune,Daund
01:00 01:20 20 m 2 1696 km 3

            Maharashtra,Pune,Pune
02:45 m 3 1772 km 3



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy