Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Patna - Bilaspur Superfast Express / 22844

Patna - Bilaspur Superfast Express ( 22844) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Patna - Bilaspur (Weekly) Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22844) Travels from Patna To Bilaspur it start from Patna at 23:35 and reaches Bilaspur at Next day 17:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bilaspur. Patna - Bilaspur (Weekly) Sf Express Route Total distance is 965 KM and travels on Saturday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar, Jharkhand, Chattisgarh, West Bengal States and West Singhbhum, Bardhaman, Patna, Janjgir-Champa, Deoghar, Sundargarh, Jamui, East Singhbum, Lakhisarai, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Jharsuguda, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, South East Central Railway, Eastern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
23:55 m 5 0 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
00:14 00:16 2m m 1 9 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
00:27 00:29 2m m 2 21 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
00:48 00:50 2m m 1 45 km 2

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
01:20 01:22 2m m 1 88 km 2

Bihar, Lakhisarai, Lakhisarai
01:52 01:54 2m m 4 123 km 2

Bihar, Jamui, Jhajha
03:25 03:30 5m m -- 176 km 2

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Deoghar
04:02 04:04 2m m 1 220 km 2

Jharkhand, Deoghar, Madhupur
04:29 04:31 2m m 3 249 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Salanpur
05:09 05:11 2m m 2 306 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
06:05 06:15 10m m 6 331 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
06:56 06:58 2m m 2 368 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Purulia-I
07:36 07:38 2m m 3 2 km 4

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
09:20 09:45 25m m 2 496 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
10:35 10:37 2m m 1 558 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
12:00 12:10 10m m 2 659 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
12:39 12:40 1m m -- 689 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
14:03 14:05 2m m 1 760 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
14:13 14:15 2m m 1 772 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
15:08 15:10 2m m 2 832 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
16:02 16:04 2m m -- 911 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
17:25 m 5 964 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy