Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar SF InterCity Express / 22820

Visakhapatnam - Bhubaneswar SF InterCity Express ( 22820) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mumbai Ltt -Visakhapatnam Sf Exp (Via Sc)Train ( Train No: 22820) Travels from Lokmanyatilak To Vishakapatnam it start from Lokmanyatilak at 12:25 and reaches Vishakapatnam at Next day 14:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Vishakapatnam. Mumbai Ltt -Visakhapatnam Sf Exp (Via Sc) Route Total distance is 1499 KM and travels on Thursday Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Raigad, Gulbarga, Mumbai, Visakhapatanam, Solapur, Rangareddi, East Godavari, Warangal, Hyderabad, Krishna, West Godavari, Pune Districts and South Central Railway, Central Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
15:25 m 2 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
15:41 15:43 2m m 2 8 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
16:25 16:30 5m m 5 61 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Garividi
16:55 16:56 1m m 2 92 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ponduru
17:14 17:15 1m m -- 115 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
17:30 17:35 5m m -- 130 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Jalumuru
17:50 17:51 1m m -- 150 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Santhabommali
18:02 18:03 1m m -- 164 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Tekkali
18:15 18:16 1m m -- 177 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
18:45 18:50 5m m -- 203 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Mandasa
19:03 19:04 1m m -- 216 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kanchili
19:19 19:20 1m m -- 235 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ichapuram
19:33 19:34 1m m 1 253 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
19:55 20:00 5m m 1 278 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Chatrapur
20:14 20:15 1m m -- 299 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Ganjam
20:23 20:24 1m m -- 308 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Khallikote
20:39 20:40 1m m -- 325 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Khallikote
20:50 20:51 1m m -- 337 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
20:57 20:58 1m m -- 347 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
21:04 21:05 1m m -- 354 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
21:17 21:18 1m m -- 367 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
21:26 21:27 1m m -- 375 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
21:33 21:34 1m m -- 382 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Tangi
21:40 21:41 1m m -- 391 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Kanas
21:47 21:48 1m m -- 398 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
22:45 22:50 5m m 4 425 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
23:20 m 3 444 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy