Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatnam Intercity Superfast Express / 22819

Bhubaneswar - Visakhapatnam Intercity Superfast Express ( 22819) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Visakhapatnam - Mumbai Ltt Sf Express(Via Sc)Train ( Train No: 22819) Travels from Vishakapatnam To Lokmanyatilak it start from Vishakapatnam at 08:45 and reaches Lokmanyatilak at Next day 11:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Lokmanyatilak. Visakhapatnam - Mumbai Ltt Sf Express(Via Sc) Route Total distance is 1499 KM and travels on Wednesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Gulbarga, Mumbai, Visakhapatanam, Solapur, Rangareddi, East Godavari, Warangal, Hyderabad, Krishna, West Godavari, Pune Districts and South Central Railway, East Coast Railway, Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
07:35 m 5 0 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
08:00 08:05 5m m 4 19 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Kanas
08:25 08:26 1m m 3 45 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Tangi
08:32 08:33 1m m 3 52 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
08:41 08:42 1m m 2 62 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
08:49 08:50 1m m 3 69 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
08:57 08:58 1m m 3 77 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
09:08 09:09 1m m 4 90 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
09:18 09:19 1m m 3 97 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Khallikote
09:27 09:28 1m m 2 107 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Khallikote
09:40 09:41 1m m 2 118 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Ganjam
09:53 09:54 1m m 3 136 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Chatrapur
10:02 10:03 1m m 3 144 km 1

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
10:21 10:26 5m m 2 166 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ichapuram
10:46 10:47 1m m 2 190 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kanchili
11:02 11:03 1m m 3 208 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Mandasa
11:16 11:17 1m m -- 227 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
11:38 11:43 5m m -- 240 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Tekkali
12:02 12:03 1m m -- 266 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Santhabommali
12:13 12:14 1m m -- 280 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Jalumuru
12:25 12:26 1m m -- 294 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
12:44 12:49 5m m -- 313 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ponduru
13:01 13:02 1m m -- 329 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Garividi
13:21 13:22 1m m 1 352 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
13:50 13:55 5m m 1 383 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
14:34 14:36 2m m 1 436 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
15:00 m 2 444 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy