Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tirupati - KSR Bengaluru InterCity SF Express / 22618

Tirupati - KSR Bengaluru InterCity SF Express ( 22618) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tirupati-Yesvantpur Sf Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22618) Travels from Tirupati To Yasvantpur it start from Tirupati at 14:50 and reaches Yasvantpur at 20:55. Tirupati-Yesvantpur Sf Intercity Express Route Total distance is 340 KM and travels on Tuesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Kolar, Vellore, Bangalore, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, Southern Railway Zones .
AC Chair - RS .
2nd Sitting - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
14:50 m 1 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pakala
15:29 15:30 1m m 2 41 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Chittoor
15:56 15:58 2m m 2 71 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Katpadi
16:33 16:35 2m m 4 104 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Jolarpet
18:09 18:10 1m m -- 189 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kuppam
18:29 18:30 1m m 2 229 km 1

Karnataka, Kolar, Bangarapet
19:08 19:10 2m m 3 264 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
19:58 20:00 2m m 3 320 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
20:08 20:10 2m m 1 329 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
20:40 m 7 334 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy