Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

KSR Bengaluru - Tirupati InterCity SF Express / 22617

KSR Bengaluru - Tirupati InterCity SF Express ( 22617) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Yesvantpur-Tirupati Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22617) Travels from Yasvantpur To Tirupati it start from Yasvantpur at 07:20 and reaches Tirupati at 13:45. Yesvantpur-Tirupati Intercity Express Route Total distance is 340 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Kolar, Vellore, Bangalore, Chittoor Districts and South Western Railway, South Central Railway, Southern Railway Zones .
AC Chair - RS .
2nd Sitting - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
07:40 m 7 0 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
07:50 07:52 2m m 2 4 km 1

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
08:04 08:05 1m m 2 13 km 1

Karnataka, Kolar, Bangarapet
08:58 09:00 2m m 4 70 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Kuppam
09:24 09:25 1m m 1 104 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Jolarpet
10:03 10:05 2m m -- 144 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Vellore, Katpadi
11:23 11:25 2m m 3 229 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Chittoor
11:56 11:57 1m m 1 262 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Pakala
12:31 12:32 1m m 1 292 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Chittoor, Tirupati (Rural)
13:40 m 2 334 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy