Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

New Jalpaiguri - Chennai Central SF Express / 22612

New Jalpaiguri - Chennai Central SF Express ( 22612) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       New Jalpaiguri-Chennai Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22612) Travels from New Jalpaiguri To Chennai Central it start from New Jalpaiguri at 22:00 and reaches Chennai Central at 3rd day 14:55. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Chennai Central. New Jalpaiguri-Chennai Sf Express Route Total distance is 2273 KM and travels on Friday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, West Bengal States and Prakasam, Katihar, Medinipur West, Bardhaman, Maldah, Visakhapatanam, Kishanganj, Birbhum, Darjeeling, Ganjam, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Purulia, Bankura, Khordha, Chennai Districts and South Central Railway, North Frontier Railway, Southern Railway, South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
21:10 m 1 1 km 2

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
23:13 23:15 2m m 2 114 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
00:03 00:05 2m m 1 171 km 2

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
02:00 02:15 15m m -- 261 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
04:45 04:50 5m m 1 385 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
07:35 08:00 25m m 1 503 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
08:50 09:05 15m m 4 545 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
09:55 10:00 5m m 4 587 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
10:39 10:41 2m m 1 2 km 2
10).   

Hijli / (HIJ)


West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
12:58 13:00 2m m 2 764 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
17:30 17:35 5m m -- 1082 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
18:10 18:30 20m m 4 1101 km 2

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
20:30 20:35 5m m 2 1249 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
23:55 23:57 2m m -- 1466 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
01:10 01:30 20m m 7 1527 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
02:03 02:05 2m m 1 1544 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
02:24 02:25 1m m 2 1560 km 3
18).   

Eluru / (EE)


Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
05:39 05:40 1m m 3 1817 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
07:15 07:20 5m m -- 1876 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
09:13 09:15 2m m 3 2015 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
10:23 10:25 2m m 3 2132 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
14:55 m 6 2308 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy