Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chennai Central - New Jalpaiguri SF Express / 22611

Chennai Central - New Jalpaiguri SF Express ( 22611) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chennai-Newjalpaiguri Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22611) Travels from Chennai Central To New Jalpaiguri it start from Chennai Central at 11:00 and reaches New Jalpaiguri at 3rd day 03:45. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach New Jalpaiguri. Chennai-Newjalpaiguri Sf Express Route Total distance is 2273 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Bihar, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, West Bengal States and Prakasam, Katihar, Medinipur West, Bardhaman, Maldah, Visakhapatanam, Kishanganj, Birbhum, Darjeeling, Ganjam, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Purulia, Bankura, Khordha, Chennai Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, North Frontier Railway, South Eastern Railway, Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Chennai, Chennai
11:00 m -- 0 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Spsr Nellore, Spsr Nellore
13:29 13:30 1m m 2 176 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Prakasam, Ongole
14:54 14:55 1m m 1 292 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Krishna, Vijayawada Rural
17:40 17:45 5m m 3 1 km 4

Andhra Pradesh, West Godavari, Eluru
18:36 18:37 1m m 2 490 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Anakapalle
22:39 22:40 1m m 3 747 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
23:39 23:40 1m m 2 763 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Visakhapatanam, Visakhapatanam
00:10 00:30 20m m -- 780 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
01:28 01:30 2m m -- 842 km 2

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
04:33 04:35 2m m 1 1058 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
06:40 07:00 20m m 1 2 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
07:30 07:35 5m m 1 2 km 2
13).   

Hijli / (HIJ)


West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
12:07 12:08 1m m 1 1543 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Bankura-I
14:10 14:12 2m m 1 1668 km 2

West Bengal, Purulia, Raghunath Pur-I
15:00 15:05 5m m 1 1721 km 2

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Barabani
16:15 16:25 10m m 5 1762 km 2

West Bengal, Bankura, Barjora
17:25 17:45 20m m 1 1804 km 2

West Bengal, Birbhum, Rampurhat-Ii
20:25 20:30 5m m 2 1922 km 2

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
23:25 23:35 10m m -- 2046 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Barsoi
01:00 01:02 2m m 2 2136 km 3

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
01:51 01:53 2m m 1 2194 km 3

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
04:30 m 3 2308 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy