Purulia-Villupuram Weekly SF Express / 22605

Purulia-Villupuram Weekly SF Express ( 22605) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Purulia-Villupuram Weekly Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22605) Travels from Purulia To Villuparam it start from Purulia at 10:35 and reaches Villuparam at Next day 23:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Villuparam. Purulia-Villupuram Weekly Sf Express Route Total distance is 1984 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Orissa, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, West Bengal States and Villupuram, Prakasam, Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Jajapur, Visakhapatanam, Vizianagaram, Thiruvallur, Tiruvannamalai, Vellore, East Godavari, Cuttack, Ganjam, Krishna, Spsr Nellore, West Godavari, Purulia, Bankura, Khordha, Chittoor Districts and South Central Railway, Southern Railway, South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            West Bengal,Purulia,Purulia-I
10:35 m 1 0 km 1

            West Bengal,Purulia,Raghunath Pur-I
11:20 11:25 5 m 39 km 1

            West Bengal,Bankura,Bankura-I
11:59 12:01 2 m 92 km 1

            West Bengal,Bankura,Vishnupur
12:20 12:21 1 m 122 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur West,Midnapore
13:30 13:32 2 m 194 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur West,Kharagpur-Ii
14:11 14:12 1 m 208 km 1

            West Bengal,Medinipur West,Narayangarh
14:39 14:40 1 m 239 km 1

            Orissa,Baleshwar,Baleshwar
15:38 15:40 2 m 320 km 1

            Orissa,Jajapur,Korei
17:01 17:02 1 m 426 km 1

            Orissa,Cuttack,Cuttack
18:00 18:05 5 m 498 km 1

            Orissa,Khordha,Bhubaneswar
18:45 18:50 5 m 526 km 1

            Orissa,Khordha,Jatni
19:25 19:40 15 m 545 km 1

            Orissa,Ganjam,Rangeilunda
21:35 21:37 2 m 692 km 1

            Andhra Pradesh,Vizianagaram,Vizianagaram
00:55 01:00 5 m 909 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Visakhapatanam,Visakhapatanam
02:30 02:50 20 m 970 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,East Godavari,Rajahmundry Rural
05:52 05:54 2 m 1 1170 km 2
17).   

ELURU / (EE)


            Andhra Pradesh,West Godavari,Eluru
06:59 07:00 1 m 1260 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Krishna,Vijayawada Rural
08:30 08:50 20 m 1319 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Prakasam,Ongole
11:41 11:42 1 m 1457 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Spsr Nellore,Spsr Nellore
13:13 13:14 1 m 3 1574 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Spsr Nellore,Gudur
14:28 14:30 2 m 1 1613 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Chittoor,Renigunta
16:00 16:10 10 m 1696 km 2

            Andhra Pradesh,Chittoor,Puttur
16:34 16:35 1 m 1719 km 2

            Tamil Nadu,Thiruvallur,Tiruttani
17:04 17:05 1 m 1752 km 2

            Tamil Nadu,Vellore,Katpadi
18:25 18:30 5 m 3 1823 km 2

            Tamil Nadu,Vellore,Vellore
18:43 18:45 2 m 1833 km 2

            Tamil Nadu,Tiruvannamalai,Arani
19:29 19:30 1 m 1868 km 2

            Tamil Nadu,Tiruvannamalai,Tiruvannamalai
20:29 20:30 1 m 1916 km 2

            Tamil Nadu,Villupuram,Tirukkoyilur
21:24 21:25 1 m 1950 km 2

            Tamil Nadu,Villupuram,Villupuram
23:00 m 1983 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy