Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Intercity Express / 22471

Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla SF Intercity Express ( 22471) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22471) Travels from Bikaner To Delhi S Rohilla it start from Bikaner at 09:15 and reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 17:25. Bikaner - Delhi Sarai Rohilla Intercity Express Route Total distance is 456 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana States and Bikaner, Churu, Bhiwani, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Rewari, Mahendragarh Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
09:30 m 6 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Bikaner
09:53 09:55 2m m 1 26 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Sri Dungargarh
10:13 10:14 1m m 1 49 km 1

Rajasthan, Bikaner, Sri Dungargarh
10:32 10:34 2m m 1 73 km 1

Rajasthan, Churu, Ratangarh
11:10 11:12 2m m -- 120 km 1

Rajasthan, Churu, Ratangarh
11:35 11:40 5m m 1 136 km 1

Rajasthan, Churu, Churu
12:15 12:20 5m m 1 179 km 1

Rajasthan, Churu, Rajgarh
13:05 13:10 5m m 1 237 km 1

Haryana, Bhiwani, Loharu
13:50 13:55 5m m 1 287 km 1

Haryana, Mahendragarh, Mahendragarh
14:23 14:25 2m m 1 1 km 2

Haryana, Rewari, Rewari
15:50 15:55 5m m 7 378 km 1

Haryana, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
16:31 16:33 2m m 2 430 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
16:49 16:51 2m m 3 447 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
17:25 m 2 456 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy