Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Damoh - Bhopal Rajya Rani Express / 22162

Damoh - Bhopal Rajya Rani Express ( 22162) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Damoh Bhopal Rajya Rani ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22162) Travels from Damoh To Bhopal it start from Damoh at 05:00 and reaches Bhopal at 10:05. Damoh Bhopal Rajya Rani Express Route Total distance is 290 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh States and Bhopal, Sagar, Damoh, Vidisha Districts and West Central Railway Zones .
AC Chair - RS . 337
2nd Sitting - RS . 96

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
05:00 m 3 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
05:18 05:20 2m m 1 26 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
05:33 05:35 2m m 1 39 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
06:02 06:04 2m m 1 70 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
06:10 06:15 5m m 2 77 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
06:58 07:00 2m m 1 129 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
07:35 07:40 5m m 1 151 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
07:58 08:00 2m m 2 169 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
08:20 08:22 2m m 2 197 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
08:50 08:52 2m m 2 236 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
10:05 m 4 290 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy