Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhopal-Damoh Rajya Rani Express / 22161

Bhopal-Damoh Rajya Rani Express ( 22161) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhopal-Damoh Rajya Rani ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22161) Travels from Bhopal To Damoh it start from Bhopal at 17:55 and reaches Damoh at 22:45. Bhopal-Damoh Rajya Rani Express Route Total distance is 290 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh States and Bhopal, Sagar, Damoh, Vidisha Districts and West Central Railway Zones .
AC Chair - RS .
2nd Sitting - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
17:55 m 6 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Vidisha
18:32 18:34 2m m 1 53 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Basoda
19:04 19:05 1m m 1 93 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Vidisha, Kurwai
19:27 19:28 1m m 1 121 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
19:55 20:00 5m m 3 138 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
20:30 20:32 2m m 2 160 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
21:22 21:25 3m m 1 213 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
21:36 21:38 2m m 2 220 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
22:03 22:05 2m m 2 251 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
22:18 22:20 2m m 2 264 km 1
11).   

Damoh / (DMO)


Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
22:45 m 3 290 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy