Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Manduadih - Pune Gyan Ganga Express / 22132

Manduadih - Pune Gyan Ganga Express ( 22132) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gyan Ganga Sf ExpressTrain ( Train No: 22132) Travels from Manduadih To Pune it start from Manduadih at 04:35 and reaches Pune at Next day 08:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Pune. Gyan Ganga Sf Express Route Total distance is 1537 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Katni, Satna, Ahmednagar, Jalgaon, Harda, Hoshangabad, East Nimar, Narsinghpur, Pune, Varanasi, Jabalpur, Nashik, Allahabad Districts and North Eastern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Manduadih to Pune Junction is 236 .
General Fare :236
Sleeper - RS . 442
AC 2-tier - RS . 1860
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
04:15 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
05:05 05:07 2m m 1 56 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
07:03 07:05 2m m 4 118 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
07:15 07:40 25m m 9 120 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Satna, Satna
10:50 11:00 10m m 1 298 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
12:10 12:15 5m m 5 396 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jabalpur, Jabalpur
13:40 13:50 10m m 1 487 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Narsinghpur, Narsimhapur
14:58 15:00 2m m 2 571 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Pipariya
15:58 16:00 2m m 2 665 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
17:55 18:10 15m m 2 732 km 1
11).   

Harda / (HD)


Madhya Pradesh, Harda, Harda
18:55 18:57 2m m 3 808 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, East Nimar, Khandwa
20:40 20:45 5m m 1 915 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
22:25 22:30 5m m 6 1039 km 1

Maharashtra, Nashik, Chandwad
00:50 00:55 5m m 3 1223 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Kopargaon
02:18 02:20 2m m 1 1265 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Shrirampur
02:58 03:00 2m m 1 1310 km 2

Maharashtra, Ahmednagar, Ahmednagar
04:10 04:13 3m m 1 1377 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
06:05 06:20 15m m 2 1461 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
08:05 m 2 1536 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy