Udaipur City-Shalimar Express / 19660

Udaipur City-Shalimar Express ( 19660) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Udaipur City-Shalimar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19660) Travels from Udaipur To Shalimar it start from Udaipur at 20:00 and reaches Shalimar at 3rd day 10:05. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Shalimar. Udaipur City-Shalimar Express Route Total distance is 1882 KM and travels on Friday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Orissa, Jharkhand, Rajasthan, Chattisgarh, West Bengal States and Katni, Howrah, West Singhbhum, Medinipur West, Anuppur, Bundi, Guna, Chittorgarh, Kota, Sagar, Janjgir-Champa, Udaipur, Sundargarh, East Singhbum, Damoh, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Jharsuguda, Shahdol Districts and Western Railway, South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway, West Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2095
Sleeper - RS . 477
AC 3-tier - RS . 1310

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Rajasthan,Udaipur,Udaipur
20:00 m 0 km 1

            Rajasthan,Udaipur,Udaipur
20:07 20:09 2 m 4 km 1

            Rajasthan,Udaipur,Mavli
20:40 20:42 2 m 42 km 1

            Rajasthan,Chittorgarh,Chittaurgarh
22:10 22:45 35 m 114 km 1

            Rajasthan,Bundi,Bundi
01:13 01:15 2 m 248 km 2

            Rajasthan,Kota,Kota
02:40 03:00 20 m 286 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Guna,Guna
06:35 06:45 10 m 470 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Sagar,Sagar
11:00 11:05 5 m 660 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Damoh,Damoh
12:18 12:20 2 m 737 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Katni,Katni
14:40 14:50 10 m 846 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Shahdol,Shahdol
17:55 18:00 5 m 972 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Anuppur,Anuppur
19:05 19:10 5 m 1013 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Bilaspur,Gaurella-2
19:45 19:47 2 m 1064 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Bilaspur,Bilaspur
21:55 22:10 15 m 3 1166 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Janjgir-Champa,Bamhindih
22:54 22:59 5 m 1219 km 2

            Chattisgarh,Raigarh,Raigarh
23:50 23:52 2 m 1 1299 km 2

            Orissa,Jharsuguda,Jharsuguda
01:35 01:40 5 m 1370 km 3

            Orissa,Sundargarh,Lathikata
02:55 03:05 10 m 1471 km 3

            Jharkhand,West Singhbhum,Chakradharpur
04:23 04:28 5 m 1572 km 3

            Jharkhand,East Singhbum,Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
05:40 05:55 15 m 4 1635 km 3

            West Bengal,Medinipur West,Kharagpur-Ii
07:55 08:00 5 m 1770 km 3

            West Bengal,Howrah,Howrah
09:43 09:45 2 m 2 1877 km 3

            West Bengal,Howrah,Howrah
10:05 m 1882 km 3



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy