Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Udaipur City - Shalimar Express / 19660

Udaipur City - Shalimar Express ( 19660) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Udaipur City-Shalimar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19660) Travels from Udaipur To Shalimar it start from Udaipur at 20:00 and reaches Shalimar at 3rd day 10:05. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Shalimar. Udaipur City-Shalimar Express Route Total distance is 1882 KM and travels on Friday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Orissa, Jharkhand, Rajasthan, Chattisgarh, West Bengal States and Katni, Howrah, West Singhbhum, Medinipur West, Anuppur, Bundi, Guna, Chittorgarh, Kota, Sagar, Janjgir-Champa, Udaipur, Sundargarh, East Singhbum, Damoh, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Jharsuguda, Shahdol Districts and Western Railway, South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway, West Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2095
Sleeper - RS . 477
AC 3-tier - RS . 1310

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
20:00 m 3 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
20:06 20:08 2m m 1 4 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
20:50 20:52 2m m 1 42 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
22:10 22:45 35m m -- 113 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Bundi
00:34 00:36 2m m 1 247 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
02:00 02:05 5m m 4 285 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Guna
05:55 06:05 10m m 1 469 km 2

, ,
09:16 09:18 2m m 2 589 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
10:30 10:35 5m m 1 659 km 2
10).   

Damoh / (DMO)


Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
12:00 12:02 2m m 2 736 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
14:40 14:50 10m m 2 845 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
17:15 17:20 5m m 1 971 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
18:00 18:05 5m m 1 1012 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
19:00 19:02 2m m 1 1062 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
21:35 21:50 15m m 3 1164 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
22:39 22:44 5m m 1 1217 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
23:47 23:52 5m m 1 1296 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
01:20 01:25 5m m 2 1368 km 3

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
02:40 02:55 15m m 4 1469 km 3

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
04:14 04:19 5m m 2 1570 km 3

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
05:30 05:40 10m m 4 1632 km 3

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
07:50 07:55 5m m 6 1766 km 3

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
09:38 09:40 2m m 1 1874 km 3

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
10:00 m 2 1879 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy