Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Shalimar - Udaipur City Express / 19659

Shalimar - Udaipur City Express ( 19659) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Shalimar Udaipur City Weekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19659) Travels from Shalimar To Udaipur it start from Shalimar at 20:25 and reaches Udaipur at 3rd day 08:55. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Udaipur. Shalimar Udaipur City Weekly Express Route Total distance is 1882 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Orissa, Jharkhand, Rajasthan, Chattisgarh, West Bengal States and Katni, Howrah, West Singhbhum, Medinipur West, Anuppur, Bundi, Guna, Chittorgarh, Kota, Sagar, Janjgir-Champa, Udaipur, Sundargarh, East Singhbum, Damoh, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Jharsuguda, Shahdol Districts and Western Railway, South Eastern Railway, South East Central Railway, West Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
Sleeper - RS . 477
AC 2-tier - RS . 2095
AC 3-tier - RS . 1310

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
20:20 m 3 0 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
20:32 20:34 2m m 1 1 km 2

West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
22:10 22:15 5m m 1 1 km 2

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
00:05 00:10 5m m 3 247 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
01:03 01:10 7m m 1 310 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
02:32 02:47 15m m 2 411 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
04:20 04:25 5m m 1 512 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
05:18 05:23 5m m 2 583 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
06:21 06:26 5m m 3 663 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
07:45 08:00 15m m 2 716 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
09:45 09:50 5m m 2 817 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
10:35 10:40 5m m 3 868 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
11:25 11:30 5m m 2 909 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
14:15 14:25 10m m 2 2 km 3
15).   

Damoh / (DMO)


Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
15:48 15:50 2m m 1 1144 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
16:50 16:55 5m m 2 1221 km 2

, ,
18:26 18:28 2m m 1 1291 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Guna
21:10 21:20 10m m 2 1410 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
01:00 01:10 10m m 4 1595 km 3

Rajasthan, Bundi, Bundi
02:23 02:25 2m m 1 1633 km 3

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
05:45 06:15 30m m 3 3 km 4

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
07:33 07:35 2m m 1 1838 km 3

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
08:36 08:38 2m m 1 1876 km 3

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
08:55 m 1 1880 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy