Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur City Weekly Express / 19602

New Jalpaiguri - Udaipur City Weekly Express ( 19602) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       New Jalpaiguri Ajmer Weekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19602) Travels from New Jalpaiguri To Ajmer it start from New Jalpaiguri at 08:15 and reaches Ajmer at Next day 21:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Ajmer. New Jalpaiguri Ajmer Weekly Express Route Total distance is 1938 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Alwar, Muzaffarpur, Katihar, Moradabad, Jaipur, Khagaria, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Gurgaon, Gorakhpur, Kishanganj, Siwan, Rewari, Barabanki, Deoria, Lucknow, Darjeeling, Samastipur, Ajmer, Saran Districts and North Frontier Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from New Jalpaiguri Junction to Udaipur City is 264 .
General Fare :264
AC 2-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
08:15 m 2 1 km 3

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
09:20 09:22 2m m 2 87 km 1

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
11:45 11:55 10m m 7 183 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
13:45 13:50 5m m 1 308 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
15:20 15:25 5m m 1 393 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
16:10 16:15 5m m 3 1 km 4

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
17:10 17:15 5m m 3 499 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
18:40 18:50 10m m 1 559 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
19:35 19:40 5m m 3 620 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
20:34 20:35 1m m 1 689 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
21:55 22:10 15m m 1 738 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
02:26 02:28 2m m 2 979 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
03:10 03:20 10m m 6 1008 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
08:42 08:50 8m m 2 1333 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
12:05 12:30 25m m 5 2 km 6

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
12:58 13:00 2m m 1 1509 km 2

Haryana, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
13:16 13:18 2m m 1 1526 km 2

Haryana, Rewari, Rewari
15:20 15:22 2m m 1 1577 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Alwar
16:20 16:23 3m m 2 1651 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
19:05 19:20 15m m 2 2 km 3

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
21:40 21:50 10m m 4 1937 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Srinagar
22:20 22:22 2m m 1 1960 km 2

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Hurda
22:53 22:55 2m m 1 2002 km 2

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Bhilwara
23:45 23:50 5m m 1 2069 km 2

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
01:20 01:45 25m m 1 2123 km 3

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Kapasan
02:27 02:28 1m m 1 2158 km 3

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
03:00 03:02 2m m 2 2195 km 3

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
03:31 03:33 2m m 1 2233 km 3

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
03:55 m 3 2237 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy