Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Udaipur City - New Jalpaiguri Weekly Express / 19601

Udaipur City - New Jalpaiguri Weekly Express ( 19601) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ajmer New Jalpaiguri Weekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19601) Travels from Ajmer To New Jalpaiguri it start from Ajmer at 06:30 and reaches New Jalpaiguri at Next day 18:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach New Jalpaiguri. Ajmer New Jalpaiguri Weekly Express Route Total distance is 1938 KM and travels on Saturday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, West Bengal States and Alwar, Muzaffarpur, Katihar, Moradabad, Jaipur, Khagaria, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Gurgaon, Gorakhpur, Kishanganj, Siwan, Rewari, Barabanki, Deoria, Lucknow, Darjeeling, Samastipur, Ajmer, Saran Districts and North Frontier Railway, Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Udaipur City to New Jalpaiguri Junction is 264 .
General Fare :264
Sleeper - RS . 484
AC 2-tier - RS . 2135
AC 3-tier - RS . 1333

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
00:20 m 1 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
00:26 00:28 2m m 1 4 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
00:58 01:00 2m m 2 42 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Kapasan
01:27 01:28 1m m 1 78 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
02:15 02:35 20m m 3 113 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Bhilwara
03:34 03:39 5m m 1 168 km 1

Rajasthan, Bhilwara, Hurda
04:34 04:36 2m m 1 235 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Srinagar
05:08 05:10 2m m 1 276 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
06:20 06:30 10m m 1 300 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
09:00 09:10 10m m 1 434 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Alwar
11:31 11:34 3m m 1 585 km 1

Haryana, Rewari, Rewari
12:50 12:55 5m m -- 660 km 1

Haryana, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
13:36 13:38 2m m 2 711 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
14:01 14:03 2m m 3 728 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
14:45 15:05 20m m 13 742 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
18:07 18:15 8m m 1 904 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
23:35 23:45 10m m 2 1229 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
00:34 00:36 2m m 3 1257 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
04:45 04:55 10m m 6 1499 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
05:32 05:37 5m m -- 1548 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
06:40 06:45 5m m 1 1617 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
07:55 08:05 10m m 2 2 km 3

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
09:07 09:12 5m m 4 2 km 5

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
10:20 10:25 5m m 3 2 km 4

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
11:20 11:25 5m m 1 1844 km 2

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
13:05 13:07 2m m 2 1929 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
15:15 15:25 10m m 6 2054 km 2

Bihar, Kishanganj, Kishanganj
17:09 17:11 2m m 1 2150 km 2

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
18:35 m 7 2237 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy