Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jaipur - Okha (Weekly) Express / 19574

Jaipur - Okha (Weekly) Express ( 19574) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jaipur-Okha Weekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19574) Travels from Jaipur To Okha it start from Jaipur at 16:40 and reaches Okha at Next day 13:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Okha. Jaipur-Okha Weekly Express Route Total distance is 1055 KM and travels on Tuesday . This Train Travel in Gujarat, Rajasthan States and Jaipur, Jamnagar, Sirohi, Ahmadabad, Surendranagar, Pali, Banas Kantha, Mahesana, Ajmer, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway, North Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
16:40 m 3 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
17:20 17:22 2m m -- 54 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Kishangarh
17:59 18:01 2m m 2 109 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
19:00 19:20 20m m 4 134 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Masooda
20:01 20:03 2m m 1 187 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
20:50 20:52 2m m 1 253 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
21:33 21:38 5m m 2 274 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Bali
22:46 22:48 2m m -- 341 km 1

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Sheoganj
23:01 23:03 2m m -- 357 km 1

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
00:30 00:40 10m m 2 440 km 2

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
01:53 01:55 2m m -- 492 km 2

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
03:02 03:04 2m m -- 557 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
04:21 04:23 2m m 1 622 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
05:30 05:32 2m m 1 688 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
08:00 08:10 10m m 1 804 km 2
16).   

Hapa / (HAPA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
09:25 09:27 2m m 2 880 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
09:41 09:46 5m m 1 888 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
11:02 11:04 2m m 1 943 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
12:25 12:30 5m m 2 1027 km 2
20).   

Okha / (OKHA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
13:50 m 1 1056 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy