Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Okha - Jaipur (Weekly) Express / 19573

Okha - Jaipur (Weekly) Express ( 19573) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Okha Jaipur Weekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19573) Travels from Okha To Jaipur it start from Okha at 19:20 and reaches Jaipur at Next day 15:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jaipur. Okha Jaipur Weekly Express Route Total distance is 1055 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Gujarat, Rajasthan States and Jaipur, Jamnagar, Sirohi, Ahmadabad, Surendranagar, Pali, Banas Kantha, Mahesana, Ajmer, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway, North Western Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
19:20 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
19:50 19:55 5m m 1 29 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
20:57 20:59 2m m 2 113 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
21:58 22:03 5m m 1 167 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
22:18 22:20 2m m 1 176 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
23:50 23:55 5m m 1 251 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
02:12 02:14 2m m 1 368 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
03:32 03:34 2m m 2 433 km 2

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
04:30 04:32 2m m 3 498 km 2

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
06:03 06:05 2m m 3 563 km 2

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
07:05 07:15 10m m 1 616 km 2

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Sheoganj
08:14 08:16 2m m 1 698 km 2
13).   

Falna / (FA)


Rajasthan, Pali, Bali
08:29 08:31 2m m 2 714 km 2

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
10:10 10:15 5m m 2 781 km 2

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
10:31 10:33 2m m 1 802 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Masooda
11:48 11:50 2m m 1 869 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
12:50 13:05 15m m 1 2 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Kishangarh
13:38 13:40 2m m 1 946 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
14:22 14:24 2m m 3 1001 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
15:20 m 4 1056 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy