Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Rajkot-Porbandar Express (Via- JETALSAR) / 19571

Rajkot-Porbandar Express (Via- JETALSAR) ( 19571) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Rajkot-Porbandar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19571) Travels from Rajkot To Porbandar it start from Rajkot at 07:20 and reaches Porbandar at 12:00. Rajkot-Porbandar Express Route Total distance is 202 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Jamnagar, Porbandar, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Rajkot Junction to Porbandar is 54 .
General Fare :54
AC Chair - RS . 244
2nd Sitting - RS . 69

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
07:15 m 5 0 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
07:24 07:25 1m m 1 5 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Gondal
08:02 08:03 1m m 2 41 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
08:25 08:26 1m m 1 57 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
08:38 08:39 1m m 1 71 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Jetpur
08:48 09:05 17m m 1 77 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Dhoraji
09:24 09:25 1m m 2 91 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Upleta
10:03 10:04 1m m 2 109 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Upleta
10:15 10:16 1m m -- 121 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamjodhpur
10:25 10:26 1m m 1 130 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamjodhpur
10:39 10:40 1m m 1 144 km 1
12).   

Balwa / (WAB)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamjodhpur
10:47 10:48 1m m 1 152 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Bhanvad
11:00 11:02 2m m 3 167 km 1

Gujarat, Porbandar, Ranavav
11:19 11:20 1m m 1 188 km 1

Gujarat, Porbandar, Porbandar
11:55 m 1 201 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy