Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express / 19568

Okha - Tuticorin Vivek Express ( 19568) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Okha-Madurai Vivek ExpTrain ( Train No: 19568) Travels from Okha To Madurai it start from Okha at 23:45 and reaches Madurai at 4th day 03:20. This Train Travels 4 days to Reach Madurai. Okha-Madurai Vivek Exp Route Total distance is 2556 KM and travels on Thursday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Raigad, Valsad, Anand, Karur, Raichur, Gulbarga, Jamnagar, Kheda, Daman, Madurai, Kolar, Dindigul, Bharuch, Salem, Solapur, Thane, Kurnool, Anantapur, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Bangalore, Surat, Pune, Erode, Rajkot Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, Southern Railway, Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2420
Sleeper - RS . 535
AC 3-tier - RS . 1476

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
23:55 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
00:20 00:25 5m m 1 29 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
01:32 01:34 2m m 2 113 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
02:44 02:49 5m m 1 167 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
03:04 03:06 2m m 1 176 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
05:20 05:25 5m m 1 251 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
08:29 08:31 2m m 2 433 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
09:40 10:00 20m m 4 498 km 2

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
10:49 10:51 2m m 1 544 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
11:09 11:11 2m m 4 562 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
11:52 12:02 10m m 2 597 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
13:15 13:17 2m m 4 667 km 2
13).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
14:25 14:35 10m m 2 727 km 2
14).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
15:26 15:28 2m m 3 796 km 2
15).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
15:51 15:53 2m m 2 822 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
18:20 18:30 10m m 6 943 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
19:42 19:45 3m m 6 984 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
21:17 21:20 3m m 2 1059 km 2

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
22:25 22:30 5m m 2 1122 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, Solapur North
02:55 03:00 5m m 3 1385 km 3

, ,
04:50 04:53 3m m -- 1498 km 3

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
05:55 06:00 5m m 2 1535 km 3

Karnataka, Raichur, Raichur
07:33 07:35 2m m 1 1642 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kosigi
07:58 08:00 2m m 1 1671 km 3
25).   

Adoni / (AD)


Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Adoni
08:38 08:40 2m m 1 1712 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
09:40 09:50 10m m 3 1764 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
11:33 11:35 2m m 1 1832 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
12:55 13:00 5m m 1 1865 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
14:18 14:20 2m m 2 1945 km 3

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
16:04 16:05 1m m 2 2028 km 3

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
16:23 16:25 2m m 2 2044 km 3

Karnataka, Kolar, Bangarapet
18:25 18:30 5m m 4 2100 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Salem
22:28 22:30 2m m -- 2289 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
23:50 00:05 15m m 3 2349 km 3

Tamil Nadu, Karur, Karur
00:57 01:00 3m m 3 2414 km 4

Tamil Nadu, Dindigul, Dindigul
02:15 02:20 5m m 2 2488 km 4

Tamil Nadu, Madurai, Madurai East
03:25 03:30 5m m 1 2550 km 4

Tamil Nadu, Virudhunagar, Virudhunagar
04:13 04:15 2m m 2 2593 km 4
39).   

Satur / (SRT)


Tamil Nadu, Virudhunagar, Sattur
04:34 04:35 1m m 1 2620 km 4

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Kovilpatti
04:56 04:57 1m m 1 2642 km 4

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Ottapidaram
05:29 05:30 1m m 1 2678 km 4

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Tuticorin
07:10 m 1 2709 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy