Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Express / 19567

Tuticorin - Okha Vivek Express ( 19567) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Madurai Okha Vivek ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19567) Travels from Madurai To Okha it start from Madurai at 02:00 and reaches Okha at 3rd day 01:35. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Okha. Madurai Okha Vivek Express Route Total distance is 2556 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Tamil Nadu, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Valsad, Anand, Karur, Raichur, Gulbarga, Jamnagar, Kheda, Daman, Madurai, Kolar, Dindigul, Bharuch, Salem, Solapur, Thane, Kurnool, Anantapur, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Bangalore, Surat, Pune, Erode, Rajkot Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, Southern Railway, Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
Sleeper - RS . 539
AC 2-tier - RS . 2445
AC 3-tier - RS . 1487

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Tuticorin
22:00 m 1 0 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Ottapidaram
22:25 22:26 1m m 2 31 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Tuticorin, Kovilpatti
22:56 22:57 1m m 1 67 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Virudhunagar, Sattur
23:14 23:15 1m m 1 88 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Virudhunagar, Virudhunagar
23:40 23:42 2m m 2 115 km 1

Tamil Nadu, Madurai, Madurai East
00:55 01:00 5m m 3 159 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Dindigul, Dindigul
02:15 02:20 5m m 3 221 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Karur, Karur
02:58 03:00 2m m 3 295 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Erode, Erode
05:10 05:20 10m m 3 360 km 2

Tamil Nadu, Salem, Salem
06:15 06:20 5m m 5 420 km 2

Karnataka, Kolar, Bangarapet
10:05 10:10 5m m 3 608 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
11:08 11:10 2m m 3 665 km 2

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
11:53 11:55 2m m 1 680 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Hindupur
13:04 13:05 1m m -- 764 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
14:30 14:35 5m m 3 843 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
15:09 15:10 1m m 1 877 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Guntakal
17:05 17:15 10m m 5 945 km 2
18).   

Adoni / (AD)


Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Adoni
17:59 18:00 1m m 4 997 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kosigi
18:33 18:35 2m m 3 1038 km 2

Karnataka, Raichur, Raichur
19:14 19:15 1m m 2 1066 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
21:40 21:45 5m m 2 1174 km 2

, ,
22:18 22:20 2m m -- 1211 km 2

Maharashtra, Solapur, Solapur North
00:05 00:15 10m m 3 1324 km 3

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
04:55 05:05 10m m 2 1586 km 3

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
06:09 06:10 1m m 2 1650 km 3

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
07:47 07:50 3m m 7 1724 km 3

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
09:00 09:10 10m m 6 1766 km 3
28).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
10:41 10:43 2m m 1 1887 km 3
29).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
11:06 11:08 2m m 2 1913 km 3
30).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
12:10 12:20 10m m 1 1982 km 3

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
13:05 13:06 1m m 3 2041 km 3

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
14:03 14:13 10m m 2 2112 km 3

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
14:44 14:45 1m m 3 2146 km 3

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
15:00 15:02 2m m 2 2165 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
16:05 16:15 10m m 3 2211 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
17:24 17:26 2m m 1 2276 km 3

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
20:55 21:00 5m m 3 2458 km 3
38).   

Hapa / (HAPA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
21:57 21:58 1m m 2 2533 km 3

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
22:29 22:30 1m m 1 2542 km 3

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
23:27 23:28 1m m 1 2596 km 3

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
00:36 00:38 2m m 2 2680 km 4
42).   

Okha / (OKHA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
01:35 m 2 2709 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy