Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Uttaranchal Express / 19566

Uttaranchal Express ( 19566) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Uttranchal ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19566) Travels from Dehradun To Okha it start from Dehradun at 06:00 and reaches Okha at Next day 16:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Okha. Uttranchal Express Route Total distance is 1670 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Dehradun, Alwar, Ghaziabad, Jaipur, Jamnagar, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Gurgaon, Sirohi, Rewari, Meerut, Muzaffarnagar, Ahmadabad, Surendranagar, Haridwar, Pali, Banas Kantha, Mahesana, Saharanpur, Ajmer, Patan, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dehradun to Okha is 239 .
General Fare :239
AC 2-tier - RS . 1940
Sleeper - RS . 445

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
05:50 m 2 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
07:20 07:55 35m m 1 51 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
08:42 08:47 5m m 3 93 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
10:03 10:05 2m m 2 125 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
10:25 10:27 2m m 1 153 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
10:45 10:47 2m m -- 177 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
11:27 11:29 2m m 1 232 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
11:44 11:46 2m m 2 252 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
12:30 12:32 2m m 3 280 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
13:10 13:25 15m m -- 305 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
13:50 13:52 2m m -- 310 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
14:07 14:09 2m m 1 320 km 1

Haryana, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
14:26 14:28 2m m 1 337 km 1

Haryana, Rewari, Rewari
15:20 15:22 2m m 1 388 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Kishangarh Bas
15:54 15:56 2m m 2 436 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Alwar
16:20 16:23 3m m 2 463 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
19:05 19:20 15m m 2 614 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
21:40 21:50 10m m 3 749 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Masooda
22:31 22:33 2m m 2 801 km 1
20).   

Falna / (FA)


Rajasthan, Pali, Bali
00:48 00:50 2m m 1 955 km 2

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
02:35 02:45 10m m 1 1054 km 2

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
04:08 04:10 2m m -- 1107 km 2

Gujarat, Patan, Sidhpur
04:31 04:33 2m m -- 1136 km 2
24).   

Unjha / (UJA)


Gujarat, Mahesana, Unjha
04:47 04:49 2m m 1 1150 km 2

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
05:15 05:20 5m m -- 1171 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
07:13 07:15 2m m 5 1236 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
08:20 08:30 10m m 1 1302 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
10:35 10:45 10m m 3 1418 km 2
29).   

Hapa / (HAPA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
12:14 12:16 2m m 2 1494 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
12:28 12:33 5m m 1 1503 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
13:20 13:22 2m m 1 1557 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
15:25 15:35 10m m 1 1641 km 2
33).   

Okha / (OKHA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
16:10 m 1 1670 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy