Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Uttaranchal Express / 19565

Uttaranchal Express ( 19565) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Uttaranchal ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19565) Travels from Okha To Dehradun it start from Okha at 07:45 and reaches Dehradun at Next day 19:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Dehradun. Uttaranchal Express Route Total distance is 1670 KM and travels on Friday . This Train Travel in Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Dehradun, Alwar, Ghaziabad, Jaipur, Jamnagar, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Gurgaon, Sirohi, Rewari, Meerut, Muzaffarnagar, Ahmadabad, Surendranagar, Haridwar, Pali, Banas Kantha, Mahesana, Saharanpur, Ajmer, Patan, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Okha to Dehradun is 239 .
General Fare :239
AC 2-tier - RS . 1940
Sleeper - RS . 445

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
08:30 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Okhamandal
08:23 08:58 35m m 1 29 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Khambhalia
10:18 10:20 2m m 2 113 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
11:35 11:40 5m m 1 167 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
11:55 11:57 2m m 1 176 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
13:20 13:30 10m m 1 251 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
15:12 15:14 2m m 2 368 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
16:23 16:25 2m m 2 433 km 2

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
17:31 17:33 2m m -- 498 km 2
10).   

Unjha / (UJA)


Gujarat, Mahesana, Unjha
18:03 18:05 2m m -- 520 km 2

Gujarat, Patan, Sidhpur
18:19 18:21 2m m -- 534 km 2

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
19:20 19:22 2m m -- 563 km 2

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
20:05 20:15 10m m -- 616 km 2
14).   

Falna / (FA)


Rajasthan, Pali, Bali
21:38 21:40 2m m 1 714 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Masooda
00:16 00:18 2m m 1 869 km 3

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
01:25 01:35 10m m 1 921 km 3

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
03:45 03:55 10m m 1 1056 km 3

Rajasthan, Alwar, Alwar
06:15 06:18 3m m 1 1207 km 3

Rajasthan, Alwar, Kishangarh Bas
06:36 06:38 2m m 1 1233 km 3

Haryana, Rewari, Rewari
07:50 08:40 50m m 5 3 km 6

Haryana, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
09:16 09:18 2m m 2 1333 km 3

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
09:36 09:38 2m m 3 1350 km 3

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
10:07 10:09 2m m 2 3 km 3

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
10:40 10:55 15m m 13 1365 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
11:40 11:42 2m m 1 1390 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
12:04 12:06 2m m 1 1417 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
12:25 12:27 2m m 4 1437 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
13:04 13:06 2m m 2 1493 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
13:24 13:26 2m m 1 1517 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
14:06 14:08 2m m 1 1544 km 3

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
14:47 15:00 13m m 1 1576 km 3

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
16:15 17:35 80m m 3 1618 km 3

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
19:40 m 4 1670 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy