Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Udaipur City - Ratlam Express / 19328

Udaipur City - Ratlam Express ( 19328) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chittaurgarh Ratlam ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19328) Travels from Chittaurgarh To Ratlam it start from Chittaurgarh at 04:05 and reaches Ratlam at 08:00. Chittaurgarh Ratlam Express Route Total distance is 189 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Rajasthan States and Chittorgarh, Mandsaur, Neemuch, Ratlam Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Udaipur City to Ratlam Junction is 51 .
General Fare :51
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
01:15 m -- 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
01:20 01:23 3m m 1 4 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
01:53 01:55 2m m -- 42 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
02:06 02:08 2m m 1 55 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
03:45 04:05 20m m -- 113 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
04:29 04:31 2m m 1 142 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
04:42 04:44 2m m 1 153 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Neemuch, Neemuch
05:02 05:07 5m m -- 169 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Malhargarh
05:34 05:35 1m m 1 195 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Malhargarh
05:44 05:45 1m m 1 202 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Mandsaur
05:59 06:01 2m m 1 218 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Mandsaur
06:16 06:17 1m m 1 233 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Jaora
06:34 06:35 1m m 1 253 km 1
14).   

Jaora / (JAO)


Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Jaora
07:03 07:05 2m m 1 269 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
08:00 m 7 303 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy