Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ratlam Udaipur City Express / 19327

Ratlam Udaipur City Express ( 19327) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ratlam Chittaurgarh ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19327) Travels from Ratlam To Chittaurgarh it start from Ratlam at 17:40 and reaches Chittaurgarh at 21:50. Ratlam Chittaurgarh Express Route Total distance is 189 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Rajasthan States and Chittorgarh, Mandsaur, Neemuch, Ratlam Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ratlam Junction to Udaipur City is 51 .
General Fare :51
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
16:45 m 7 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Jaora
17:14 17:16 2m m 1 33 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Jaora
17:33 17:34 1m m 1 49 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Mandsaur
17:49 17:50 1m m 1 69 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Mandsaur
18:01 18:03 2m m 1 84 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Malhargarh
18:17 18:18 1m m 1 100 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Malhargarh
18:27 18:29 2m m 1 108 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Neemuch, Neemuch
19:08 19:10 2m m -- 133 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
19:31 19:32 1m m 1 149 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Nimbahera
19:42 19:43 1m m 1 160 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Chittaurgarh
20:35 21:00 25m m 1 189 km 1

Rajasthan, Chittorgarh, Kapasan
21:54 21:55 1m m 1 224 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
22:29 22:31 2m m 1 247 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Mavli
22:43 22:45 2m m -- 260 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
23:42 23:43 1m m 1 299 km 1

Rajasthan, Udaipur, Udaipur
23:59 m -- 303 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy