Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Amritsar - Indore Express / 19326

Amritsar - Indore Express ( 19326) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Amritsar Indore ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19326) Travels from Amritsar To Indore Bg it start from Amritsar at 04:30 and reaches Indore Bg at Next day 05:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Indore Bg. Amritsar Indore Express Route Total distance is 1336 KM and travels on Thursday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Ghaziabad, Agra, Rajgarh, Shivpuri, Jalandhar, Gwalior, Guna, Kapurthala, Delhi, South Delhi, Meerut, Muzaffarnagar, Fatehgarh Sahib, Ujjain, Ludhiana, Mathura, Dewas, Amritsar, Saharanpur, Indore, Ambala Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Amritsar Junction to Indore Junction is 208 .
General Fare :208
Sleeper - RS . 390
AC 2-tier - RS . 1675
AC 3-tier - RS . 1068

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
23:15 m 3 1 km 4

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
23:43 23:45 2m m 2 42 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
00:30 00:40 10m m 2 78 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
01:40 01:50 10m m 1 135 km 2

Punjab, Fatehgarh Sahib, Sirhind
02:48 02:50 2m m 2 195 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
04:03 04:13 10m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
05:40 05:50 10m m 4 330 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
06:18 06:20 2m m 2 364 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
06:51 06:53 2m m 2 388 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
07:40 07:45 5m m 1 444 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
08:50 08:52 2m m 3 491 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
09:45 10:05 20m m 2 514 km 2

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
10:22 10:24 2m m 3 535 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
11:53 11:58 5m m 1 648 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
12:33 12:35 2m m 2 698 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
12:50 12:55 5m m 1 702 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
14:50 15:00 10m m 4 820 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shivpuri, Shivpuri
16:43 16:48 5m m 1 945 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Guna
18:55 19:05 10m m -- 1047 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Raghogarh
19:30 19:35 5m m 2 1067 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Rajgarh, Biaora
21:13 21:15 2m m -- 1144 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
01:05 01:07 2m m 2 1261 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Dewas, Dewas
01:42 01:44 2m m 2 1297 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Indore, Indore
02:35 m 3 1336 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy