Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Indore - Amritsar Express / 19325

Indore - Amritsar Express ( 19325) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Indore Amritsar (Weekly) ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19325) Travels from Indore Bg To Amritsar it start from Indore Bg at 17:20 and reaches Amritsar at Next day 20:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Amritsar. Indore Amritsar (Weekly) Express Route Total distance is 1336 KM and travels on Tuesday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Ghaziabad, Agra, Rajgarh, Shivpuri, Jalandhar, Gwalior, Guna, Kapurthala, Delhi, South Delhi, Meerut, Muzaffarnagar, Fatehgarh Sahib, Ujjain, Ludhiana, Mathura, Dewas, Amritsar, Saharanpur, Indore, Ambala Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Indore Junction to Amritsar Junction is 208 .
General Fare :208
Sleeper - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Indore, Indore
15:55 m 4 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Dewas, Dewas
16:36 16:38 2m m 1 38 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
17:40 17:42 2m m 1 75 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Rajgarh, Biaora
19:28 19:30 2m m -- 191 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Raghogarh
20:45 20:47 2m m 1 268 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Guna
21:20 21:30 10m m -- 289 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shivpuri, Shivpuri
23:25 23:30 5m m 1 391 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
03:10 03:20 10m m 4 515 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
06:15 06:20 5m m 4 634 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
06:28 06:30 2m m 1 638 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
08:05 08:10 5m m 2 687 km 2

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
10:20 10:22 2m m 1 800 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
11:10 11:25 15m m 1 821 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
12:08 12:10 2m m 1 844 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
12:53 12:55 2m m 3 892 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
13:32 13:34 2m m 2 947 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
13:52 13:54 2m m -- 971 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
14:50 15:15 25m m 6 1005 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
16:30 16:35 5m m 4 1087 km 2

Punjab, Fatehgarh Sahib, Sirhind
17:16 17:18 2m m 1 1140 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
18:25 18:34 9m m 3 1200 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
19:25 19:30 5m m 1 1257 km 2

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
20:13 20:15 2m m 1 1293 km 2

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
21:05 m 3 2 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy