Porbandar Muzaffarpur Express / 19269

Porbandar Muzaffarpur Express ( 19269) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Porbandar Muzaffarpur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19269) Travels from Porbandar To Muzaffarpur it start from Porbandar at 15:10 and reaches Muzaffarpur at 3rd day 18:10. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Muzaffarpur. Porbandar Muzaffarpur Express Route Total distance is 2467 KM and travels on Thursday Friday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Alwar, Muzaffarpur, Purbi Champaran, Moradabad, Jaipur, Jamnagar, Gonda, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Gurgaon, Gorakhpur, Sirohi, Rewari, Lucknow, Ahmadabad, Dausa, Surendranagar, Porbandar, Pali, Banas Kantha, Pashchim Champaran, Bareilly, Ajmer, Rajkot, Shahjahanpur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from PORBANDAR to MUZAFFARPUR JN is 292 .
General Fare :292
AC 2-tier - RS . 2390
Sleeper - RS . 530
AC 3-tier - RS . 1459

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Gujarat,Porbandar,Porbandar
15:10 m 2 0 km 1

            Gujarat,Jamnagar,Bhanvad
16:03 16:05 2 m 51 km 1

            Gujarat,Jamnagar,Jamnagar
17:58 18:00 2 m 1 131 km 1

            Gujarat,Rajkot,Rajkot
19:28 19:33 5 m 216 km 1

            Gujarat,Surendranagar,Wadhwan
21:28 21:30 2 m 332 km 1

            Gujarat,Ahmadabad,Viramgam
23:03 23:06 3 m 396 km 1

            Gujarat,Ahmadabad,Ahmadabad
00:20 00:50 30 m 5 461 km 2

            Gujarat,Banas Kantha,Palanpur
04:17 04:19 2 m 599 km 2

            Rajasthan,Sirohi,Abu Road
05:28 05:38 10 m 650 km 2

            Rajasthan,Pali,Sojat
08:24 08:27 3 m 817 km 2
11).   

AJMER / (AII)


            Rajasthan,Ajmer,Ajmer
10:50 11:05 15 m 3 957 km 2
12).   

JAIPUR / (JP)


            Rajasthan,Jaipur,Jhotwara
13:05 13:20 15 m 1091 km 2

            Rajasthan,Dausa,Bandikui
14:28 14:30 2 m 1182 km 2
14).   

ALWAR / (AWR)


            Rajasthan,Alwar,Alwar
15:38 15:40 2 m 1242 km 2
15).   

REWARI / (RE)


            Haryana,Rewari,Rewari
17:28 17:30 2 m 9 1317 km 2

            Haryana,Gurgaon,Gurgaon
18:38 18:40 2 m 1368 km 2

            Delhi,West Delhi,West Delhi
19:03 19:05 2 m 1385 km 2

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
19:35 19:40 5 m 1395 km 2
19).   

DELHI / (DLI)


            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
20:00 20:40 40 m 8 1400 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Moradabad,Moradabad
23:40 23:50 10 m 4 1560 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Kyara
01:10 01:15 5 m 1651 km 3

            Uttar Pradesh,Shahjahanpur,Shahjahanpur
02:25 02:30 5 m 1721 km 3

            Uttar Pradesh,Lucknow,Lucknow
05:15 05:55 40 m 3 1886 km 3

            Uttar Pradesh,Gonda,Gonda
08:10 08:20 10 m 2 2005 km 3

            Uttar Pradesh,Gorakhpur,Gorakhpur
11:00 11:20 20 m 2156 km 3

            Bihar,Pashchim Champaran,Bagaha-Ii
14:04 14:06 2 m 2265 km 3

            Bihar,Pashchim Champaran,Narkatiaganj
14:42 14:47 5 m 2306 km 3

            Bihar,Pashchim Champaran,Bettiah
15:23 15:25 2 m 1 2343 km 3

            Bihar,Purbi Champaran,Sugauli
15:47 15:49 2 m 1 2365 km 3

            Bihar,Purbi Champaran,Motihari
16:05 16:10 5 m 2386 km 3

            Bihar,Muzaffarpur,Muzaffarpur
18:10 m 2466 km 3



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy