Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Porbandar Express / 19264

Delhi Sarai Rohilla - Porbandar Express ( 19264) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Delhi Sarairohilla-Porbandar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19264) Travels from Delhi S Rohilla To Porbandar it start from Delhi S Rohilla at 08:20 and reaches Porbandar at Next day 12:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Porbandar. Delhi Sarairohilla-Porbandar Express Route Total distance is 1391 KM and travels on Monday Thursday . This Train Travel in Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana States and Alwar, Jaipur, Jamnagar, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Gurgaon, Sirohi, Rewari, Ahmadabad, Surendranagar, Porbandar, Pali, Banas Kantha, Mahesana, Ajmer, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Porbandar is 213 .
General Fare :213
Sleeper - RS . 398
AC 2-tier - RS . 1715
AC 3-tier - RS . 1090

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
08:20 m 1 0 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
08:35 08:37 2m m 1 9 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
08:44 08:46 2m m 2 13 km 1

Haryana, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
08:58 09:00 2m m 1 26 km 1

Haryana, Gurgaon, Farrukh Nagar
09:10 09:12 2m m 2 36 km 1

Haryana, Rewari, Rewari
10:00 10:05 5m m 1 78 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Kishangarh Bas
10:39 10:41 2m m 2 125 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Alwar
11:08 11:11 3m m 2 152 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
11:52 11:54 2m m -- 213 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
13:10 13:25 15m m 2 1 km 4

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
14:05 14:07 2m m -- 358 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Kishangarh
14:44 14:46 2m m 2 413 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
15:50 16:00 10m m 3 438 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Masooda
16:41 16:43 2m m 1 490 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Jawaja
17:10 17:11 1m m -- 504 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
18:52 18:55 3m m 2 578 km 1
17).   

Falna / (FA)


Rajasthan, Pali, Bali
19:48 19:50 2m m 1 644 km 1

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
21:53 22:03 10m m 2 743 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
23:15 23:17 2m m -- 796 km 1

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
00:29 00:31 2m m -- 861 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
02:10 02:40 30m m 4 929 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
03:46 03:48 2m m 1 994 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
04:54 04:56 2m m 1 1060 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Wankaner
06:10 06:16 6m m 1 1134 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
07:45 07:55 10m m 1 1176 km 2
26).   

Hapa / (HAPA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
09:09 09:16 7m m 2 1252 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
09:28 09:33 5m m 1 2 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Lalpur
10:38 10:39 1m m 1 1302 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Bhanvad
11:09 11:10 1m m 1 1337 km 2

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Bhanvad
11:40 11:41 1m m 2 1355 km 2

Gujarat, Porbandar, Porbandar
12:55 m 1 1389 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy