Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly Express / 19262

Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly Express ( 19262) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19262) Travels from Porbandar To Kochuveli it start from Porbandar at 18:20 and reaches Kochuveli at 3rd day 15:15. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Kochuveli. Porbandar - Kochuveli Weekly Express Route Total distance is 2417 KM and travels on Thursday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Gujarat, Goa, Karnataka, Kerala States and Raigad, Anand, Uttar Kannad, Thiruvananthapuram, Malappuram, Jamnagar, South Goa, Kozhikode, Bharuch, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Udupi, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Palakkad, Kollam, Ratnagiri, Kannur, Alappuzha, Surendranagar, Porbandar, Kasaragod, Surat, Rajkot, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Western Railway, Konkan Railway, Central Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2515
Sleeper - RS . 551
AC 3-tier - RS . 1520

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Porbandar, Porbandar
18:40 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Bhanvad
19:12 19:13 1m m 1 33 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
21:01 21:06 5m m 1 128 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
21:18 21:20 2m m 1 137 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
22:36 22:41 5m m 3 213 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
00:32 00:34 2m m 2 329 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
01:56 01:58 2m m 2 394 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
03:10 03:30 20m m 4 459 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
04:41 04:43 2m m 4 523 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
05:22 05:32 10m m 1 558 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
06:28 06:30 2m m 2 638 km 2
12).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
07:15 07:25 10m m 2 688 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
10:55 11:00 5m m 7 904 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
12:10 12:15 5m m 7 967 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
18:40 18:45 5m m 1 1245 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Margao
22:25 22:35 10m m 2 1481 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Karwar
23:26 23:28 2m m 1 1542 km 2
18).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
03:06 03:08 2m m 1 1732 km 3

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
04:35 04:45 10m m 1 1795 km 3

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
05:18 05:20 2m m 1 1842 km 3

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
06:55 07:00 5m m 3 1928 km 3

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
08:35 08:40 5m m 3 2017 km 3
23).   

Tirur / (TIR)


Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
09:13 09:15 2m m 2 3 km 3

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
10:25 10:35 10m m 6 2103 km 3

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
11:07 11:10 3m m 1 2136 km 3

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
13:05 13:10 5m m 4 2210 km 3

Kerala, Alappuzha, Alappuzha
14:37 14:40 3m m 1 2267 km 3

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
15:23 15:25 2m m 2 2311 km 3

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
16:20 16:25 5m m 1 2352 km 3

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
17:45 m 2 2409 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy