Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kochuveli - Porbandar Weekly Express / 19261

Kochuveli - Porbandar Weekly Express ( 19261) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kochuveli - Porbandar Weekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19261) Travels from Kochuveli To Porbandar it start from Kochuveli at 11:00 and reaches Porbandar at 3rd day 09:10. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Porbandar. Kochuveli - Porbandar Weekly Express Route Total distance is 2417 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Gujarat, Goa, Karnataka, Kerala States and Raigad, Anand, Uttar Kannad, Thiruvananthapuram, Malappuram, Jamnagar, South Goa, Kozhikode, Bharuch, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Udupi, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Palakkad, Kollam, Ratnagiri, Kannur, Alappuzha, Surendranagar, Porbandar, Kasaragod, Surat, Rajkot, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Konkan Railway, Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2515
Sleeper - RS . 551
AC 3-tier - RS . 1520

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
11:00 m 1 0 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
11:50 11:55 5m m 2 57 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
12:28 12:30 2m m -- 98 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Alappuzha
13:12 13:15 3m m 1 141 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Kochi
14:45 14:50 5m m 1 198 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
16:02 16:05 3m m 2 272 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
16:55 17:00 5m m 7 305 km 1

Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
17:38 17:40 2m m 1 350 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
18:22 18:25 3m m 3 392 km 1

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
19:52 19:55 3m m 1 481 km 1

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
20:58 21:00 2m m 2 567 km 1

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
22:00 22:10 10m m 2 1 km 3
13).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
23:40 23:42 2m m 2 676 km 1

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Karwar
02:48 02:50 2m m 2 867 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Margao
04:05 04:15 10m m 1 927 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
09:05 09:10 5m m 2 1163 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
14:50 14:55 5m m 7 1441 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
16:25 16:30 5m m 6 1505 km 2
19).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
21:05 21:10 5m m 1 1721 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
21:49 21:51 2m m 1 1771 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
23:02 23:12 10m m 3 1851 km 2

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
23:45 23:47 2m m 3 1885 km 2

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
01:00 01:10 10m m 1 1950 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
02:14 02:16 2m m 1 2015 km 3

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
03:20 03:22 2m m 1 2080 km 3

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
05:15 05:20 5m m 3 2196 km 3
27).   

Hapa / (HAPA)


Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
06:13 06:23 10m m 2 2272 km 3

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
06:45 06:50 5m m 1 2281 km 3

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Bhanvad
09:29 09:30 1m m 2 2376 km 3

Gujarat, Porbandar, Porbandar
10:15 m 1 2409 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy