Bhavnagar Kochuveli Express / 19260

Bhavnagar Kochuveli Express ( 19260) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Bhavnagar Kochuveli ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19260) Travels from Bhavnagar Trmus To Kochuveli it start from Bhavnagar Trmus at 05:25 and reaches Kochuveli at 3rd day 03:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Kochuveli. Bhavnagar Kochuveli Express Route Total distance is 2268 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Gujarat, Goa, Karnataka, Kerala States and Raigad, Sindhudurg, North Goa, Anand, Uttar Kannad, Thiruvananthapuram, Kottayam, Malappuram, Kheda, South Goa, Kozhikode, Bharuch, Bhavnagar, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Udupi, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Palakkad, Kollam, Ratnagiri, Kannur, Alappuzha, Surendranagar, Kasaragod, Surat, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Western Railway, Konkan Railway, Central Railway Zones .
Sleeper - RS . 539
AC 2-tier - RS . 2445
AC 3-tier - RS . 1487

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Gujarat,Bhavnagar,Bhavnagar
05:25 m 0 km 1

            Gujarat,Bhavnagar,Sihor
05:46 05:48 2 m 20 km 1

            Gujarat,Bhavnagar,Umrala
06:14 06:15 1 m 49 km 1

            Gujarat,Bhavnagar,Botad
06:51 06:53 2 m 92 km 1

            Gujarat,Surendranagar,Wadhwan
08:15 08:17 2 m 1 164 km 1

            Gujarat,Ahmadabad,Ahmadabad
11:05 11:25 20 m 6 298 km 1

            Gujarat,Kheda,Nadiad
12:07 12:09 2 m 1 343 km 1

            Gujarat,Anand,Anand
12:27 12:29 2 m 1 362 km 1

            Gujarat,Vadodara,Vadodara
13:12 13:22 10 m 1 398 km 1

            Gujarat,Bharuch,Anklesvar
14:20 14:22 2 m 2 477 km 1
11).   

SURAT / (ST)


            Gujarat,Surat,Surat
15:35 15:45 10 m 2 527 km 1

            Maharashtra,Thane,Vasai
20:25 20:30 5 m 7 743 km 1

            Maharashtra,Raigad,Panvel
22:00 22:05 5 m 7 808 km 1
14).   

ROHA / (ROHA)


            Maharashtra,Raigad,Roha
23:40 23:45 5 m 2 884 km 1

            Maharashtra,Ratnagiri,Chipalun
01:36 01:38 2 m 2 1012 km 2

            Maharashtra,Ratnagiri,Ratnagiri
02:50 02:55 5 m 1 1088 km 2

            Maharashtra,Sindhudurg,Oras
04:48 04:50 2 m 1 1217 km 2

            Goa,North Goa,Bicholim
05:56 05:58 2 m 1 1278 km 2

            Goa,South Goa,Margao
07:30 07:40 10 m 2 1322 km 2
20).   

KAWR / (KAWR)


            Karnataka,Uttar Kannad,Karwar
08:50 08:52 2 m 1384 km 2
21).   

KUMTA / (KT)


            Karnataka,Uttar Kannad,Kumta
09:38 09:40 2 m 1439 km 2

            Karnataka,Uttar Kannad,Bhatkal
10:56 10:58 2 m 1509 km 2
23).   

UD / (UD)


            Karnataka,Udupi,Udupi
11:54 11:56 2 m 1 1574 km 2

            Karnataka,Dakshin Kannad,Mangalore
13:30 13:40 10 m 1 1637 km 2

            Kerala,Kasaragod,Kasargod
14:23 14:25 2 m 2 1686 km 2

            Kerala,Kannur,Payyannur
15:13 15:15 2 m 1738 km 2

            Kerala,Kannur,Kannur
16:00 16:05 5 m 1 1772 km 2

            Kerala,Kannur,Thalassery
16:23 16:25 2 m 1792 km 2

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Vadakara
16:43 16:45 2 m 1815 km 2

            Kerala,Kozhikode,Kozhikode
17:40 17:45 5 m 1 1861 km 2
31).   

TIRUR / (TIR)


            Kerala,Malappuram,Tirur
18:33 18:35 2 m 1902 km 2

            Kerala,Palakkad,Pattambi
20:00 20:10 10 m 3 1947 km 2

            Kerala,Thrissur,Thrissur
20:50 20:53 3 m 1 1980 km 2

            Kerala,Ernakulam,Vazhakkulam
21:50 21:53 3 m 2035 km 2

            Kerala,Ernakulam,Edappally
22:25 22:30 5 m 1 2051 km 2

            Kerala,Kottayam,Pallom
23:35 23:40 5 m 1 2114 km 2

            Kerala,Alappuzha,Bharanicavu
00:48 00:50 2 m 2 2169 km 3

            Kerala,Kollam,Kollam
01:40 01:45 5 m 1 2210 km 3

            Kerala,Thiruvananthapuram,Thiruvananthapuram
03:00 m 2267 km 3



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy