Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Bhavnagar - Kochuveli Express / 19260

Bhavnagar - Kochuveli Express ( 19260) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhavnagar Kochuveli ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19260) Travels from Bhavnagar Trmus To Kochuveli it start from Bhavnagar Trmus at 05:25 and reaches Kochuveli at 3rd day 03:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Kochuveli. Bhavnagar Kochuveli Express Route Total distance is 2268 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Gujarat, Goa, Karnataka, Kerala States and Raigad, Sindhudurg, North Goa, Anand, Uttar Kannad, Thiruvananthapuram, Kottayam, Malappuram, Kheda, South Goa, Kozhikode, Bharuch, Bhavnagar, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Udupi, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Palakkad, Kollam, Ratnagiri, Kannur, Alappuzha, Surendranagar, Kasaragod, Surat, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Western Railway, Konkan Railway, Central Railway Zones .
Sleeper - RS . 539
AC 2-tier - RS . 2445
AC 3-tier - RS . 1487

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
07:15 m -- 0 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Sihor
07:35 07:39 4m m 1 20 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
08:01 08:02 1m m -- 49 km 1

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Botad
08:38 08:44 6m m -- 92 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
10:00 10:01 1m m 1 164 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
12:50 13:00 10m m 5 298 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
13:47 13:49 2m m 1 343 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
14:07 14:09 2m m 4 362 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
14:55 15:05 10m m 1 396 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
16:01 16:04 3m m 2 476 km 1
11).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
16:50 17:00 10m m 2 526 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
20:30 20:40 10m m 7 742 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
22:00 22:05 5m m 7 805 km 1
14).   

Roha / (ROHA)


Maharashtra, Raigad, Roha
23:50 23:55 5m m 2 880 km 1

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Chipalun
02:24 02:26 2m m 2 1008 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
04:05 04:10 5m m 1 1084 km 2

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Oras
06:24 06:26 2m m 1 1213 km 2

Goa, North Goa, Bicholim
08:08 08:10 2m m 1 1274 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Margao
09:20 09:30 10m m 1 1320 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Karwar
10:35 10:37 2m m 1 1380 km 2
21).   

Kumta / (KT)


Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Kumta
11:40 11:42 2m m 1 1435 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
12:56 12:58 2m m 1 1505 km 2
23).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
14:02 14:04 2m m 1 1570 km 2

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
15:55 16:05 10m m 1 1633 km 2

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
16:45 16:47 2m m 1 1680 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
17:53 17:55 2m m 2 1732 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
18:25 18:30 5m m 3 1766 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Thalassery
18:48 18:50 2m m 2 1787 km 2

Kerala, Kozhikode, Vadakara
19:08 19:10 2m m 1 1809 km 2

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
20:00 20:05 5m m 1 1855 km 2
31).   

Tirur / (TIR)


Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
21:13 21:15 2m m 2 1896 km 2

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
22:35 22:45 10m m 3 1941 km 2

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
23:32 23:35 3m m 1 1974 km 2
34).   

Aluva / (AWY)


Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
00:28 00:30 2m m 1 2029 km 3

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
00:50 00:55 5m m 2 2046 km 3

Kerala, Kottayam, Pallom
01:57 02:00 3m m 1 2106 km 3

Kerala, Pathanamthitta, Pulikeezhu
02:29 02:30 1m m 3 2132 km 3

Kerala, Alappuzha, Chengannur
02:38 02:40 2m m 1 2141 km 3

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
02:58 03:00 2m m 2 2161 km 3

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
03:55 04:00 5m m 1 2202 km 3

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
05:35 m -- 2259 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy