Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express / 19259

Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express ( 19259) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kochuveli - Bhavnagar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19259) Travels from Kochuveli To Bhavnagar Trmus it start from Kochuveli at 15:30 and reaches Bhavnagar Trmus at 3rd day 13:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Bhavnagar Trmus. Kochuveli - Bhavnagar Express Route Total distance is 2268 KM and travels on Thursday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Gujarat, Goa, Karnataka, Kerala States and Raigad, Sindhudurg, North Goa, Anand, Uttar Kannad, Thiruvananthapuram, Kottayam, Malappuram, Kheda, South Goa, Kozhikode, Bharuch, Bhavnagar, Thane, Ernakulam, Thrissur, Udupi, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Palakkad, Kollam, Ratnagiri, Kannur, Alappuzha, Surendranagar, Kasaragod, Surat, Dakshin Kannad Districts and Southern Railway, Western Railway, Konkan Railway, Central Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2445
Sleeper - RS . 539
AC 3-tier - RS . 1487

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Kerala, Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram
15:45 m 1 0 km 1

Kerala, Kollam, Kollam
16:40 16:45 5m m 2 57 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Bharanicavu
17:13 17:15 2m m -- 98 km 1

Kerala, Alappuzha, Chengannur
17:34 17:36 2m m 3 118 km 1

Kerala, Pathanamthitta, Pulikeezhu
17:45 17:46 1m m 2 127 km 1

Kerala, Kottayam, Pallom
18:32 18:35 3m m 1 153 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Edappally
20:20 20:25 5m m 1 213 km 1

Kerala, Ernakulam, Vazhakkulam
20:43 20:45 2m m 3 230 km 1

Kerala, Thrissur, Thrissur
21:47 21:50 3m m 2 284 km 1

Kerala, Palakkad, Pattambi
22:45 22:50 5m m -- 317 km 1
11).   

Tirur / (TIR)


Kerala, Malappuram, Tirur
23:28 23:30 2m m 1 362 km 1

Kerala, Kozhikode, Kozhikode
00:17 00:20 3m m 4 404 km 2

Kerala, Kozhikode, Vadakara
00:53 00:55 2m m 2 450 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Thalassery
01:13 01:15 2m m 1 472 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Kannur
01:42 01:45 3m m 1 493 km 2

Kerala, Kannur, Payyannur
02:18 02:20 2m m 1 526 km 2

Kerala, Kasaragod, Kasargod
03:08 03:10 2m m 3 579 km 2

Karnataka, Dakshin Kannad, Mangalore
04:25 04:35 10m m 1 626 km 2
19).   

Udupi / (UD)


Karnataka, Udupi, Udupi
06:18 06:20 2m m 1 688 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Bhatkal
07:24 07:26 2m m 1 754 km 2
21).   

Kumta / (KT)


Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Kumta
08:46 08:48 2m m 1 824 km 2

Karnataka, Uttar Kannad, Karwar
10:02 10:04 2m m 1 879 km 2

Goa, South Goa, Margao
11:30 11:40 10m m 2 939 km 2

Goa, North Goa, Bicholim
12:28 12:30 2m m 1 985 km 2

Maharashtra, Sindhudurg, Oras
13:42 13:44 2m m 1 1046 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Ratnagiri
15:50 15:55 5m m 2 1175 km 2

Maharashtra, Ratnagiri, Chipalun
17:10 17:12 2m m 1 1251 km 2
28).   

Roha / (ROHA)


Maharashtra, Raigad, Roha
20:05 20:10 5m m 2 1379 km 2

Maharashtra, Raigad, Panvel
21:20 21:25 5m m 6 1453 km 2

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
23:00 23:10 10m m 6 1517 km 2
31).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
03:08 03:10 2m m 1 1733 km 3

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
04:00 04:02 2m m 1 1783 km 3

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
05:09 05:19 10m m 2 1862 km 3

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
05:50 05:52 2m m 3 1897 km 3

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
06:07 06:09 2m m 2 1916 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
07:15 07:25 10m m 1 1961 km 3

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
10:12 10:13 1m m 1 2095 km 3

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Botad
11:23 11:25 2m m 1 2167 km 3

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Umrala
11:58 11:59 1m m -- 2210 km 3

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Sihor
12:26 12:27 1m m 1 2239 km 3

Gujarat, Bhavnagar, Bhavnagar
13:15 m -- 2260 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy