Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Porbandar - Secunderabad Express / 19202

Porbandar - Secunderabad Express ( 19202) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Porbandar - Secunderabad Weekly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19202) Travels from Porbandar To Secunderabad it start from Porbandar at 23:55 and reaches Secunderabad at 3rd day 10:30. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Secunderabad. Porbandar - Secunderabad Weekly Express Route Total distance is 1688 KM and travels on Monday . This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka States and Raigad, Valsad, Anand, Gulbarga, Jamnagar, Kheda, Daman, Bharuch, Solapur, Thane, Rangareddi, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Hyderabad, Surendranagar, Porbandar, Surat, Pune, Rajkot Districts and South Central Railway, Western Railway, Central Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Porbandar, Porbandar
00:40 m 2 0 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Bhanvad
01:11 01:12 1m m 1 33 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
03:12 03:17 5m m 1 128 km 1

Gujarat, Jamnagar, Jamnagar
03:24 03:34 10m m 1 137 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Rajkot
05:20 05:25 5m m 1 213 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Wadhwan
07:15 07:17 2m m 2 329 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
08:29 08:31 2m m 2 394 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
09:40 10:00 20m m 2 459 km 1

Gujarat, Kheda, Nadiad
10:50 10:51 1m m 1 505 km 1

Gujarat, Anand, Anand
11:09 11:11 2m m 4 523 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
11:52 12:02 10m m 1 558 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
13:23 13:26 3m m 2 638 km 1
13).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
14:25 14:35 10m m 3 688 km 1
14).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
15:26 15:28 2m m 3 757 km 1
15).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
15:51 15:53 2m m 2 783 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
16:56 16:58 2m m 3 853 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
18:20 18:30 10m m 7 904 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Bhiwandi
18:53 18:55 2m m -- 931 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Kalyan
19:42 19:45 3m m 5 946 km 1

Maharashtra, Raigad, Karjat
20:28 20:30 2m m 1 992 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Maval
21:17 21:20 3m m 1 1020 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Pune
22:25 22:30 5m m 3 1084 km 1

Maharashtra, Pune, Daund
23:50 23:55 5m m 2 1159 km 1

Maharashtra, Solapur, Solapur North
02:55 03:00 5m m 3 1346 km 2

, ,
04:50 04:53 3m m -- 1459 km 2

Karnataka, Gulbarga, Chitapur
05:55 06:00 5m m 1 1496 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Rangareddi, Tandur
06:59 07:00 1m m 1 1566 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
09:26 09:27 1m m 1 1675 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
10:30 m 9 1680 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy