Sayaji Nagari Express / 19115

Sayaji Nagari Express ( 19115) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Sayaji Nagari ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19115) Travels from Bandra Terminus To Bhuj it start from Bandra Terminus at 14:50 and reaches Bhuj at Next day 07:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bhuj. Sayaji Nagari Express Route Total distance is 840 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Gujarat States and Valsad, Anand, Kheda, Daman, Mumbai, Bharuch, Thane, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Kachchh, Surendranagar, Navsari, Surat, Rajkot Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from BANDRA TERMINUS to BHUJ is 156 .
General Fare :156
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1255
Sleeper - RS . 303
AC 3-tier - RS . 822

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Maharashtra,Mumbai,Mumbai
14:50 m 1 0 km 1

            Maharashtra,Thane,Thane
15:17 15:19 2 m 4 18 km 1

            Maharashtra,Thane,Dahanu
16:35 16:37 2 m 108 km 1

            Daman & Diu,Daman,Daman
17:16 17:18 2 m 1 157 km 1

            Daman & Diu,Valsad,Valsad
17:50 17:52 2 m 2 183 km 1

            Daman & Diu,Navsari,Gandevi
18:07 18:09 2 m 201 km 1

            Gujarat,Navsari,Navsari
18:25 18:27 2 m 222 km 1

            Gujarat,Surat,Surat
19:03 19:06 3 m 2 252 km 1

            Gujarat,Bharuch,Anklesvar
19:32 19:34 2 m 283 km 1

            Gujarat,Bharuch,Anklesvar
19:51 19:53 2 m 1 302 km 1

            Gujarat,Bharuch,Bharuch
20:06 20:08 2 m 3 311 km 1
12).   

PALEJ / (PLJ)


            Gujarat,Vadodara,Karjan
20:29 20:31 2 m 336 km 1

            Gujarat,Vadodara,Karjan
20:47 20:49 2 m 352 km 1

            Gujarat,Vadodara,Vadodara
21:16 21:18 2 m 379 km 1

            Gujarat,Vadodara,Vadodara
21:25 21:30 5 m 6 382 km 1

            Gujarat,Anand,Anand
22:07 22:09 2 m 417 km 1

            Gujarat,Kheda,Nadiad
22:24 22:26 2 m 436 km 1

            Gujarat,Ahmadabad,Ahmadabad
23:21 23:23 2 m 1 478 km 1

            Gujarat,Ahmadabad,Ahmadabad
23:40 23:59 19 m 1 481 km 1

            Gujarat,Ahmadabad,Viramgam
01:06 01:08 2 m 547 km 2

            Gujarat,Surendranagar,Dhrangadhra
02:09 02:11 2 m 611 km 2

            Gujarat,Surendranagar,Halvad
03:03 03:05 2 m 643 km 2

            Gujarat,Rajkot,Maliya
03:43 03:45 2 m 688 km 2

            Gujarat,Kachchh,Bhachau
04:43 04:45 2 m 727 km 2

            Gujarat,Kachchh,Bhachau
04:59 05:01 2 m 743 km 2

            Gujarat,Kachchh,Gandhidham
05:45 06:10 25 m 1 780 km 2
27).   

ADIPUR / (AI)


            Gujarat,Kachchh,Anjar
06:18 06:20 2 m 1 789 km 2
28).   

ANJAR / (AJE)


            Gujarat,Kachchh,Anjar
06:30 06:32 2 m 1 797 km 2
29).   

BHUJ / (BHUJ)


            Gujarat,Kachchh,Bhuj
07:25 m 1 840 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy