Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Muzaffarpur - Surat Express / 19054

Muzaffarpur - Surat Express ( 19054) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Muzaffarpur Surat ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19054) Travels from Muzaffarpur To Surat it start from Muzaffarpur at 19:30 and reaches Surat at 3rd day 17:05. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Surat. Muzaffarpur Surat Express Route Total distance is 2140 KM and travels on Sunday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Bihar, Gujarat, Uttar Pradesh States and Muzaffarpur, Agra, Gwalior, Guna, Jaunpur, Mau, Sagar, Jhansi, Ballia, Lucknow, Vadodara, Ujjain, Kanpur Nagar, Firozabad, Ratlam, Surat, Saran, Azamgarh Districts and Western Railway, North Eastern Railway, East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Muzaffarpur Junction to Surat is 281 .
General Fare :281
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
19:40 m 4 0 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
20:30 20:35 5m m 3 53 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
20:43 20:45 2m m 3 59 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
21:50 21:55 5m m 4 113 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
22:50 22:55 5m m 2 179 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
00:15 00:30 15m m 4 248 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Azamgarh
01:15 01:20 5m m 1 291 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
03:20 03:45 25m m 4 347 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
05:27 05:29 2m m 2 2 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
06:03 06:08 5m m 4 452 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
10:00 10:30 30m m 7 579 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
12:05 12:15 10m m 7 651 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
15:25 15:30 5m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
17:15 17:20 5m m 2 910 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
19:15 19:20 5m m 1 1028 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
21:20 21:30 10m m 2 1125 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
01:15 01:35 20m m 4 1279 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Ashoknagar, Ashoknagar
02:47 02:49 2m m 1 1353 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Guna
03:35 03:45 10m m 2 1397 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Rajgarh, Biaora
05:45 05:47 2m m -- 1495 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
08:20 08:22 2m m 1 1611 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
09:00 09:20 20m m 4 1652 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
11:10 11:20 10m m 4 1749 km 3
24).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
12:47 12:49 2m m 1 1863 km 3

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
15:10 15:20 10m m 1 2010 km 3
26).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
17:10 m 4 2139 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy