Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Amravati - Surat Express / 19026

Amravati - Surat Express ( 19026) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mahuva Surat ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19026) Travels from Mahuva To Surat it start from Mahuva at 19:20 and reaches Surat at Next day 07:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Surat. Mahuva Surat Express Route Total distance is 631 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Bhavnagar, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Surendranagar, Surat, Amreli Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Amravati to Surat is 129 .
General Fare :129
Sleeper - RS . 254
AC 3-tier - RS . 685

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
09:00 m 3 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
09:20 09:25 5m m 1 1 km 3

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
09:58 10:00 2m m 1 51 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
10:35 10:40 5m m 1 88 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
11:10 11:15 5m m 1 125 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Khamgaon
11:23 11:25 2m m 1 137 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
11:33 11:35 2m m 1 149 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
11:48 11:50 2m m 1 177 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bodwad
12:08 12:10 2m m 1 197 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
12:23 12:25 2m m 1 214 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
12:55 13:00 5m m 4 227 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
13:55 14:00 5m m 3 251 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Dharangaon
14:41 14:42 1m m 1 281 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Amalner
15:08 15:10 2m m 1 306 km 1

Maharashtra, Dhule, Shindkhede
15:37 15:38 1m m 1 334 km 1

Maharashtra, Dhule, Shindkhede
15:53 15:55 2m m 1 347 km 1

Maharashtra, Dhule, Shindkhede
16:21 16:23 2m m 1 367 km 1

Maharashtra, Nandurbar, Nandurbar
17:35 17:40 5m m 1 401 km 1
19).   

Vyara / (VYA)


Gujarat, Surat, Vyara
19:16 19:17 1m m 1 501 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
20:35 20:40 5m m 3 558 km 1
21).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
21:00 m 4 562 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy