Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Surat - Amravati Express / 19025

Surat - Amravati Express ( 19025) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Surat Mahuva ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19025) Travels from Surat To Mahuva it start from Surat at 05:30 and reaches Mahuva at 17:10. Surat Mahuva Express Route Total distance is 642 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Gujarat States and Bhavnagar, Ahmadabad, Vadodara, Surendranagar, Surat, Amreli Districts and Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Surat to Amravati is 129 .
General Fare :129
Sleeper - RS . 254

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
11:00 m 4 0 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Surat
11:08 11:10 2m m 2 4 km 1

Gujarat, Surat, Vyara
11:57 11:58 1m m 2 61 km 1

Maharashtra, Nandurbar, Nandurbar
13:33 13:35 2m m 2 160 km 1

Maharashtra, Dhule, Shindkhede
14:10 14:12 2m m 1 195 km 1

Maharashtra, Dhule, Shindkhede
14:35 14:36 1m m 1 214 km 1

Maharashtra, Dhule, Shindkhede
15:25 15:33 8m m 1 227 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Amalner
16:10 16:12 2m m 2 256 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Dharangaon
16:45 16:47 2m m 2 281 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Jalgaon
17:40 17:45 5m m 3 310 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
18:20 18:25 5m m 6 334 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bhusawal
18:39 18:40 1m m 2 347 km 1

Maharashtra, Jalgaon, Bodwad
18:51 18:53 2m m 2 365 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Malkapur
19:13 19:15 2m m 2 385 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Nandura
19:33 19:35 2m m 2 412 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Khamgaon
19:43 19:45 2m m 2 424 km 1

Maharashtra, Buldhana, Shegaon
19:52 19:55 3m m 2 437 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Akola
20:20 20:25 5m m 2 474 km 1

Maharashtra, Akola, Murtijapur
20:48 20:50 2m m 2 511 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
21:55 22:00 5m m 3 553 km 1

Maharashtra, Amravati, Amravati
22:30 m 2 562 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy