Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express / 19020

Dehradun - Mumbai Bandra Terminus Express ( 19020) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dehradun - Mumbai ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19020) Travels from Dehradun To Bandra Terminus it start from Dehradun at 10:40 and reaches Bandra Terminus at 3rd day 04:20. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Bandra Terminus. Dehradun - Mumbai Express Route Total distance is 1681 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Dehradun, Ghaziabad, Valsad, Bundi, Karauli, North East Delhi, Daman, Palwal, Jhalawar, Delhi, South Delhi, Kota, Mumbai, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Bharuch, Faridabad, Meerut, Thane, Mandsaur, Muzaffarnagar, Vadodara, Bharatpur, Ujjain, Navsari, Haridwar, Jhabua, Mathura, Ratlam, Surat, Saharanpur, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dehradun to Bandra Terminus is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
Sleeper - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
10:00 m 1 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Doiwala
10:27 10:29 2m m 1 19 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
11:00 11:02 2m m 2 40 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
11:16 11:18 2m m 1 47 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
12:00 12:30 30m m 3 51 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
12:36 12:38 2m m 2 55 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
13:45 14:20 35m m 1 78 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
14:42 14:47 5m m 3 96 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
15:40 16:05 25m m 4 131 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
16:33 16:35 2m m 2 166 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
16:53 16:55 2m m 2 189 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
17:40 17:42 2m m 1 212 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Meerut
18:03 18:05 2m m 1 241 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
18:25 19:10 45m m -- 245 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
19:25 19:27 2m m 2 265 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Muradnagar
19:36 19:38 2m m 2 275 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
19:50 19:51 1m m 2 286 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
20:30 20:32 2m m 4 292 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
20:40 20:42 2m m 3 299 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
21:20 21:50 30m m 5 315 km 1

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
22:18 22:20 2m m 1 326 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
22:34 22:36 2m m 3 336 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
22:48 22:50 2m m 4 344 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
23:36 23:38 2m m -- 365 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
00:08 00:10 2m m 2 408 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
01:25 01:30 5m m 3 449 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
02:06 02:08 2m m 3 483 km 2

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
02:38 02:40 2m m 2 2 km 3

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
03:03 03:05 2m m 1 544 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
03:18 03:20 2m m 1 558 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
03:30 03:32 2m m 1 568 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
04:10 04:15 5m m 2 2 km 3

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
04:34 04:35 1m m 1 619 km 2

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
04:51 04:52 1m m 1 636 km 2

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
05:20 05:25 5m m 2 666 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
05:53 05:55 2m m 2 702 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
06:05 06:07 2m m 2 713 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
06:28 06:30 2m m 1 740 km 2

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
06:48 06:50 2m m 1 760 km 2

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
06:58 07:00 2m m 1 768 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
07:30 07:40 10m m 2 774 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
07:56 07:57 1m m 2 783 km 2
43).   

Dara / (DARA)


Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
08:26 08:28 2m m 1 821 km 2
44).   

Morak / (MKX)


Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
08:44 08:45 1m m 1 836 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
08:59 09:00 1m m 1 846 km 2

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
09:10 09:12 2m m 1 857 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
09:33 09:35 2m m 1 874 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
09:54 09:55 1m m 1 897 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
10:13 10:15 2m m 1 907 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhalawar, Dag
10:33 10:35 2m m 1 921 km 2

Rajasthan, Ratlam, Alot
10:50 10:55 5m m 2 2 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
11:08 11:10 2m m 1 950 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
11:30 11:35 5m m 1 959 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
11:53 11:55 2m m 2 971 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Mahidpur
12:10 12:15 5m m 1 982 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
13:05 13:15 10m m 2 999 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
13:26 13:28 2m m -- 1013 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
13:42 13:43 1m m -- 1023 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
13:51 13:52 1m m 2 1031 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
14:15 14:25 10m m 4 1040 km 2
61).   

Raoti / (RTI)


Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
14:49 14:50 1m m 1 1067 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
15:02 15:03 1m m 1 1079 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
15:10 15:12 2m m 1 1085 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
15:19 15:20 1m m -- 1089 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Thandla
15:32 15:33 1m m -- 1099 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Thandla
15:44 15:46 2m m -- 1113 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
15:58 16:00 2m m 2 1121 km 2
68).   

Anas / (ANAS)


Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
16:14 16:15 1m m -- 1135 km 2
69).   

Bordi / (BIO)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
16:22 16:23 1m m 1 1143 km 2
70).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
16:38 16:40 2m m 2 1154 km 2

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
17:13 17:14 1m m -- 1187 km 2

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
17:21 17:23 2m m -- 1195 km 2

Gujarat, Dohad, Devgad Bariya
17:33 17:35 2m m 2 1207 km 2

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
18:15 18:20 5m m 1 1227 km 2

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
18:31 18:32 1m m -- 1238 km 2
76).   

Derol / (DRL)


Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Kalol
18:42 18:43 1m m 2 1251 km 2

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Halol
18:55 18:56 1m m -- 1263 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Savli
19:06 19:07 1m m -- 1274 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
19:57 20:07 10m m 3 1301 km 2

Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
20:28 20:29 1m m 2 1331 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
21:09 21:11 2m m 4 1371 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
21:20 21:22 2m m 2 1381 km 2

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
21:36 21:38 2m m 2 1399 km 2
84).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
22:17 22:25 8m m 2 2 km 3

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
22:50 22:52 2m m 2 1460 km 2

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Gandevi
23:11 23:13 2m m 2 1481 km 2
87).   

Valsad / (BL)


Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
23:43 23:45 2m m 3 1500 km 2
88).   

Vapi / (VAPI)


Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
00:26 00:28 2m m 2 1526 km 3

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
02:00 02:02 2m m 2 1607 km 3
90).   

Virar / (VR)


Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
02:58 03:00 2m m 4 1638 km 3

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
03:30 03:32 2m m 7 1664 km 3

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
04:20 m 1 1683 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy