Dehradun - Mumbai Express / 19020

Dehradun - Mumbai Express ( 19020) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Dehradun - Mumbai ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19020) Travels from Dehradun To Bandra Terminus it start from Dehradun at 10:40 and reaches Bandra Terminus at 3rd day 04:20. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Bandra Terminus. Dehradun - Mumbai Express Route Total distance is 1681 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Dehradun, Ghaziabad, Valsad, Bundi, Karauli, North East Delhi, Daman, Palwal, Jhalawar, Delhi, South Delhi, Kota, Mumbai, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Bharuch, Faridabad, Meerut, Thane, Mandsaur, Muzaffarnagar, Vadodara, Bharatpur, Ujjain, Navsari, Haridwar, Jhabua, Mathura, Ratlam, Surat, Saharanpur, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from DEHRADUN to BANDRA TERMINUS is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
Sleeper - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Uttarakhand,Dehradun,Dehradun
10:40 m 2 0 km 1

            Uttarakhand,Dehradun,Doiwala
11:07 11:09 2 m 19 km 1

            Uttarakhand,Haridwar,Haridwar
11:40 11:42 2 m 2 40 km 1

            Uttarakhand,Haridwar,Haridwar
12:02 12:04 2 m 1 47 km 1

            Uttarakhand,Haridwar,Haridwar
12:25 12:55 30 m 3 51 km 1

            Uttarakhand,Haridwar,Bahadrabad
12:59 13:01 2 m 55 km 1

            Uttarakhand,Haridwar,Laksar
13:55 14:20 25 m 78 km 1

            Uttarakhand,Haridwar,Bhagwanpur
14:38 14:40 2 m 3 96 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Saharanpur,Saharanpur
15:50 16:20 30 m 3 131 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Saharanpur,Deoband
16:50 16:52 2 m 165 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Muzaffarnagar,Muzaffarnagar
17:36 17:38 2 m 189 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Muzaffarnagar,Khatauli
17:56 17:58 2 m 211 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Meerut,Meerut
18:19 18:21 2 m 240 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Meerut,Rohta
18:35 19:20 45 m 4 244 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Bhojpur
19:34 19:36 2 m 2 264 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Muradnagar
19:45 19:47 2 m 2 274 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Ghaziabad
20:00 20:02 2 m 286 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Ghaziabad
20:23 20:25 2 m 4 292 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,North East Delhi,North East Delhi
20:33 20:35 2 m 298 km 1

            Delhi,Delhi,Delhi
21:15 21:55 40 m 1 314 km 1

            Delhi,South Delhi,South Delhi
22:27 22:29 2 m 324 km 1

            Haryana,South Delhi,South Delhi
22:44 22:46 2 m 3 335 km 1

            Haryana,Faridabad,Faridabad
22:58 23:00 2 m 343 km 1

            Haryana,Palwal,Palwal
23:36 23:38 2 m 364 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Mathura,Chhata
00:08 00:10 2 m 2 407 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Mathura,Mathura
01:35 01:45 10 m 3 448 km 2

            Rajasthan,Bharatpur,Bharatpur
02:10 02:15 5 m 482 km 2

            Rajasthan,Bharatpur,Bayana
02:45 02:50 5 m 524 km 2

            Rajasthan,Karauli,Hindaun
03:08 03:10 2 m 544 km 2

            Rajasthan,Karauli,Hindaun
03:23 03:25 2 m 557 km 2

            Rajasthan,Karauli,Hindaun
03:35 03:37 2 m 567 km 2

            Rajasthan,Sawai Madhopur,Gangapur City
04:10 04:20 10 m 601 km 2

            Rajasthan,Karauli,Sapotra
04:36 04:38 2 m 618 km 2

            Rajasthan,Karauli,Sapotra
04:50 04:52 2 m 635 km 2

            Rajasthan,Sawai Madhopur,Sawai Madhopur
05:20 05:25 5 m 665 km 2

            Rajasthan,Kota,Itawa
05:48 05:50 2 m 701 km 2

            Rajasthan,Kota,Itawa
05:58 06:00 2 m 712 km 2

            Rajasthan,Bundi,Keshoraipatan
06:38 06:40 2 m 759 km 2
39).   

GURLA / (GQL)


            Rajasthan,Bundi,Keshoraipatan
06:48 06:50 2 m 767 km 2

            Rajasthan,Kota,Kota
07:20 07:50 30 m 2 773 km 2

            Rajasthan,Kota,Kota
08:01 08:03 2 m 782 km 2
42).   

DARA / (DARA)


            Rajasthan,Kota,Khairabad
08:30 08:32 2 m 820 km 2
43).   

MORAK / (MKX)


            Rajasthan,Kota,Khairabad
08:48 08:50 2 m 835 km 2

            Rajasthan,Kota,Khairabad
09:03 09:05 2 m 844 km 2

            Rajasthan,Kota,Khairabad
09:18 09:20 2 m 856 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Mandsaur,Bhanpura
09:38 09:40 2 m 873 km 2
47).   

GAROT / (GOH)


            Madhya Pradesh,Mandsaur,Garoth
09:58 10:00 2 m 886 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Mandsaur,Garoth
10:25 10:30 5 m 906 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Jhalawar,Dag
10:42 10:44 2 m 920 km 2

            Rajasthan,Ratlam,Alot
10:58 11:00 2 m 1 935 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Ratlam,Alot
11:24 11:26 2 m 949 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Ratlam,Alot
11:48 11:50 2 m 1 957 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Ratlam,Alot
12:03 12:05 2 m 970 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Ujjain,Mahidpur
12:28 12:30 2 m 981 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Ujjain,Khacharod
13:05 13:15 10 m 998 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Ujjain,Khacharod
13:26 13:28 2 m 1012 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Ujjain,Khacharod
13:39 13:41 2 m 1022 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Ratlam,Ratlam
13:48 13:50 2 m 1029 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Ratlam,Ratlam
14:15 14:35 20 m 4 1039 km 2
60).   

RAOTI / (RTI)


            Madhya Pradesh,Jhabua,Petlawad
14:56 14:58 2 m 1061 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Jhabua,Petlawad
15:08 15:10 2 m 1066 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Jhabua,Petlawad
15:17 15:19 2 m 1084 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Jhabua,Petlawad
15:25 15:27 2 m 1090 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Jhabua,Thandla
15:37 15:39 2 m 1098 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Jhabua,Thandla
15:49 15:51 2 m 1112 km 2

            Madhya Pradesh,Jhabua,Meghnagar
15:59 16:01 2 m 1120 km 2
67).   

ANAS / (ANAS)


            Madhya Pradesh,Jhabua,Meghnagar
16:13 16:19 6 m 1134 km 2
68).   

BORDI / (BIO)


            Gujarat,Dohad,Dahod
16:21 16:23 2 m 1142 km 2
69).   

DAHOD / (DHD)


            Gujarat,Dohad,Dahod
16:35 16:40 5 m 1153 km 2

            Gujarat,Dohad,Limkheda
17:06 17:08 2 m 1184 km 2

            Gujarat,Dohad,Limkheda
17:15 17:17 2 m 1192 km 2

            Gujarat,Dohad,Devgad Bariya
17:26 17:28 2 m 1204 km 2

            Gujarat,Panch Mahals,Godhra
18:30 18:35 5 m 10 1224 km 2

            Gujarat,Panch Mahals,Godhra
18:45 18:47 2 m 1235 km 2
75).   

DEROL / (DRL)


            Gujarat,Panch Mahals,Kalol
18:56 18:58 2 m 1 1248 km 2

            Gujarat,Panch Mahals,Halol
19:09 19:11 2 m 1260 km 2

            Gujarat,Vadodara,Savli
19:20 19:22 2 m 1271 km 2

            Gujarat,Vadodara,Vadodara
19:55 20:05 10 m 3 1298 km 2

            Gujarat,Vadodara,Karjan
20:25 20:27 2 m 1328 km 2

            Gujarat,Bharuch,Bharuch
21:01 21:03 2 m 4 1369 km 2

            Gujarat,Bharuch,Anklesvar
21:12 21:14 2 m 2 1378 km 2
82).   

SURAT / (ST)


            Gujarat,Surat,Surat
22:30 22:38 8 m 2 1428 km 2

            Gujarat,Navsari,Navsari
23:03 23:05 2 m 1458 km 2

            Daman & Diu,Navsari,Gandevi
23:21 23:23 2 m 1479 km 2
85).   

VALSAD / (BL)


            Daman & Diu,Valsad,Valsad
23:53 23:55 2 m 3 1497 km 2
86).   

VAPI / (VAPI)


            Daman & Diu,Daman,Daman
00:36 00:38 2 m 1523 km 3

            Maharashtra,Thane,Palghar
02:02 02:04 2 m 1604 km 3
88).   

VIRAR / (VR)


            Maharashtra,Thane,Vasai
03:01 03:03 2 m 1635 km 3

            Maharashtra,Thane,Thane
03:35 03:37 2 m 5 1661 km 3

            Maharashtra,Mumbai,Mumbai
04:20 m 1 1680 km 3



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy