Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express / 19019

Mumbai Bandra (T.) - Dehradun Express ( 19019) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mumbai Bandra Terminus- Dehradun ExpressTrain ( Train No: 19019) Travels from Bandra Terminus To Dehradun it start from Bandra Terminus at 00:05 and reaches Dehradun at Next day 17:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Dehradun. Mumbai Bandra Terminus- Dehradun Express Route Total distance is 1681 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Dehradun, Ghaziabad, Valsad, Bundi, Karauli, North East Delhi, Daman, Palwal, Jhalawar, Delhi, South Delhi, Kota, Mumbai, Dohad, Panch Mahals, Bharuch, Faridabad, Meerut, Thane, Mandsaur, Muzaffarnagar, Vadodara, Bharatpur, Ujjain, Navsari, Haridwar, Jhabua, Mathura, Ratlam, Surat, Saharanpur, Sawai Madhopur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bandra Terminus to Dehradun is 241 .
General Fare :241
Sleeper - RS . 445
AC 2-tier - RS . 1940
AC 3-tier - RS . 1222

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Maharashtra, Mumbai, Mumbai
00:05 m 3 0 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Thane
00:38 00:40 2m m 6 18 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Vasai
01:03 01:05 2m m 4 36 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Palghar
01:35 01:37 2m m 1 75 km 1

Maharashtra, Thane, Dahanu
02:15 02:17 2m m 1 108 km 1

Daman & Diu, Daman, Daman
02:49 02:51 2m m 1 156 km 1

Daman & Diu, Valsad, Valsad
03:23 03:25 2m m 2 183 km 1

Daman & Diu, Navsari, Gandevi
03:44 03:46 2m m 1 201 km 1

Gujarat, Navsari, Navsari
04:02 04:04 2m m 1 222 km 1
10).   

Surat / (ST)


Gujarat, Surat, Surat
04:40 04:45 5m m 1 252 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
05:09 05:11 2m m 1 283 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Anklesvar
05:25 05:27 2m m 1 302 km 1

Gujarat, Bharuch, Bharuch
05:40 05:42 2m m 3 311 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Karjan
06:10 06:12 2m m 2 352 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Vadodara
06:45 06:55 10m m 2 381 km 1

Gujarat, Vadodara, Savli
07:22 07:24 2m m 2 408 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Halol
07:34 07:36 2m m 2 419 km 1
18).   

Derol / (DRL)


Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Kalol
07:49 07:51 2m m 1 432 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
08:04 08:06 2m m 2 444 km 1

Gujarat, Panch Mahals, Godhra
08:30 08:35 5m m 2 455 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Devgad Bariya
08:56 08:57 1m m 2 476 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
09:08 09:09 1m m 2 488 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
09:17 09:18 1m m 2 495 km 1

Gujarat, Dohad, Limkheda
09:29 09:30 1m m 2 505 km 1
25).   

Dahod / (DHD)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
09:52 09:57 5m m 3 528 km 1
26).   

Bordi / (BIO)


Gujarat, Dohad, Dahod
10:05 10:06 1m m 1 539 km 1
27).   

Anas / (ANAS)


Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
10:14 10:15 1m m -- 547 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Meghnagar
10:26 10:28 2m m 1 561 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Thandla
10:37 10:38 1m m -- 570 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Thandla
10:51 10:52 1m m -- 583 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
11:03 11:04 1m m -- 593 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
11:08 11:10 2m m 2 597 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
11:19 11:20 1m m 1 603 km 1
34).   

Raoti / (RTI)


Madhya Pradesh, Jhabua, Petlawad
11:31 11:32 1m m 1 615 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
11:40 11:41 1m m 1 622 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
11:50 11:51 1m m 1 631 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
12:20 12:30 10m m 5 642 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Ratlam
12:41 12:42 1m m 1 652 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
12:50 12:51 1m m -- 659 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
13:01 13:03 2m m -- 670 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Khacharod
14:05 14:15 10m m 1 683 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Mahidpur
14:29 14:31 2m m 2 700 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
14:41 14:43 2m m 1 711 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
14:53 14:55 2m m 2 723 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ratlam, Alot
15:03 15:05 2m m 2 732 km 1

Rajasthan, Ratlam, Alot
15:18 15:20 2m m 1 746 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Jhalawar, Dag
15:35 15:37 2m m 2 761 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
15:53 15:55 2m m 2 1 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Garoth
16:05 16:07 2m m 2 786 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Mandsaur, Bhanpura
16:26 16:28 2m m 2 808 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
16:43 16:45 2m m 2 825 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
17:08 17:10 2m m 2 836 km 1
53).   

Morak / (MKX)


Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
17:19 17:21 2m m 2 847 km 1
54).   

Dara / (DARA)


Rajasthan, Kota, Khairabad
17:38 17:40 2m m 2 861 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
18:10 18:15 5m m 1 899 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Kota
18:55 19:25 30m m 1 909 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
19:36 19:37 1m m 2 914 km 1

Rajasthan, Bundi, Keshoraipatan
19:46 19:47 1m m 2 922 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
20:03 20:04 1m m 2 942 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
20:24 20:25 1m m -- 969 km 1

Rajasthan, Kota, Itawa
20:36 20:37 1m m 1 980 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Sawai Madhopur
21:05 21:10 5m m 1 1017 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
21:34 21:35 1m m 2 1047 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Sapotra
21:51 21:52 1m m 2 1063 km 1

Rajasthan, Sawai Madhopur, Gangapur City
22:15 22:25 10m m 1 1080 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
22:51 22:52 1m m 1 1114 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
23:06 23:07 1m m 2 1125 km 1

Rajasthan, Karauli, Hindaun
23:18 23:19 1m m 2 1138 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bayana
23:40 23:45 5m m 1 1157 km 1

Rajasthan, Bharatpur, Bharatpur
00:35 00:40 5m m 4 1199 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
02:20 02:25 5m m 3 1233 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
02:56 02:58 2m m 1 1274 km 2

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
03:53 03:55 2m m -- 1317 km 2

Haryana, Faridabad, Ballabgarh
04:05 04:07 2m m 3 1328 km 2

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
04:15 04:17 2m m 3 1338 km 2

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
04:26 04:28 2m m 2 1346 km 2

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
04:53 04:55 2m m 2 1356 km 2
78).   

Okhla / (OKA)


Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
05:02 05:04 2m m 2 1363 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
05:25 05:40 15m m 2 1367 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
06:09 06:11 2m m 1 1383 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
06:33 06:35 2m m 1 1390 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
06:44 06:45 1m m 1 1396 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Muradnagar
06:55 06:57 2m m 1 1408 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
07:04 07:06 2m m 1 1418 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
07:30 08:15 45m m 4 1437 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Meerut
08:20 08:22 2m m -- 1442 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
08:47 08:49 2m m 1 1471 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
09:44 09:46 2m m 2 1493 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
10:49 10:51 2m m 1 1517 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
12:10 12:40 30m m 5 1551 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
13:11 13:15 4m m 1 1586 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
13:35 14:00 25m m 4 1604 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
14:23 14:25 2m m 1 1627 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
14:40 15:10 30m m 4 1631 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
15:19 15:20 1m m 1 1635 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
15:33 15:35 2m m 1 1642 km 2

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Doiwala
16:26 16:28 2m m 1 1663 km 2

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
17:35 m 3 1683 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy