Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hatia - Purnia Court Kosi Super Express / 18626

Hatia - Purnia Court Kosi Super Express ( 18626) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hatia-Patna Super ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18626) Travels from Hatia To Patna it start from Hatia at 06:10 and reaches Patna at 15:40. Hatia-Patna Super Express Route Total distance is 414 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Bihar, Jharkhand, West Bengal States and Jehanabad, Patna, Ranchi, Koderma, Dhanbad, Gaya, Giridih, Bokaro, Purulia Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hatia to Purnia Court is 94 .
General Fare :94
AC Chair - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
06:10 m 1 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
06:25 06:35 10m m 1 6 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Silli
07:38 07:40 2m m 1 66 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jhalda-Ii
08:00 08:01 1m m 2 79 km 1

West Bengal, Purulia, Jaipur
08:14 08:16 2m m 2 91 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Jaridih
08:26 08:28 2m m 2 102 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
08:45 08:50 5m m 1 119 km 1

Jharkhand, Bokaro, Bokaro
09:18 09:20 2m m 2 135 km 1

Jharkhand, Dhanbad, Topchanchi
09:45 09:55 10m m 4 152 km 1

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
10:09 10:11 2m m 3 170 km 1

Jharkhand, Giridih, Birni
10:32 10:34 2m m 2 197 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Jainagar
10:50 10:52 2m m 2 219 km 1

Jharkhand, Koderma, Koderma
11:11 11:13 2m m 4 245 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Fatehpur
11:50 11:52 2m m 3 289 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Tankuppa
12:15 12:17 2m m 3 301 km 1

Bihar, Gaya, Gaya
12:55 13:20 25m m 4 321 km 1
17).   

Bela / (BELA)


Bihar, Gaya, Belaganj
13:38 13:40 2m m 1 341 km 1

Bihar, Jehanabad, Jehanabad
14:11 14:13 2m m 2 368 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Masaurhi
14:29 14:31 2m m 1 384 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Phulwari
15:30 15:40 10m m 10 414 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
15:52 15:54 2m m 4 416 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Sampatchak
16:02 16:04 2m m 1 423 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Fatuha
16:15 16:17 2m m 2 435 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Khusrupur
16:25 16:27 2m m 1 444 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Bakhtiarpur
16:41 16:43 2m m 1 459 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Athamalgola
16:49 16:51 2m m -- 468 km 1
27).   

Barh / (BARH)


Bihar, Patna, Barh
16:59 17:01 2m m 1 477 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Pandarak
17:10 17:12 2m m 1 487 km 1

Bihar, Patna, Mokama
17:34 17:36 2m m 1 502 km 1

, ,
17:58 18:00 2m m 1 511 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Begusarai
19:09 19:11 2m m 2 536 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Ballia
19:23 19:25 2m m 2 549 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Ballia
19:31 19:33 2m m 2 554 km 1

Bihar, Begusarai, Sahebpur Kamal
19:42 19:44 2m m 2 563 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Khagaria
20:01 20:03 2m m 2 577 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Mansi
20:28 20:30 2m m 2 585 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Chautham
20:41 20:43 2m m 1 592 km 1

Bihar, Khagaria, Chautham
20:50 20:52 2m m 1 596 km 1

Bihar, Saharsa, Salkhua
21:01 21:03 2m m 1 604 km 1

Bihar, Saharsa, Simri Bakhtiarpur
21:11 21:13 2m m 1 611 km 1

Bihar, Saharsa, Saharsa
21:35 22:00 25m m 2 628 km 1

Bihar, Madhepura, Madhepura
22:16 22:18 2m m 1 649 km 1

Bihar, Madhepura, Murliganj
22:47 22:49 2m m 1 671 km 1

Bihar, Purnia, Banmankhi
23:02 23:04 2m m 1 683 km 1

Bihar, Purnia, Banmankhi
23:15 23:17 2m m 1 691 km 1

Bihar, Purnia, Purnia
00:30 m 1 722 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy