Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kalinga Utkal Express / 18477

Kalinga Utkal Express ( 18477) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kalinga Utkal ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18477) Travels from Puri To Haridwar it start from Puri at 21:00 and reaches Haridwar at 3rd day 20:30. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Haridwar. Kalinga Utkal Express Route Total distance is 2378 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Orissa, Delhi, Jharkhand, Rajasthan, Chattisgarh, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, West Bengal States and Dholpur, Mayurbhanj, Ghaziabad, Katni, Agra, West Singhbhum, Baleshwar, Medinipur West, Anuppur, Gwalior, Morena, Saraikela Kharsawan, Lalitpur, Puri, Delhi, South Delhi, Jajapur, Sagar, Janjgir-Champa, Meerut, Umaria, Sundargarh, Jhansi, Datia, Muzaffarnagar, East Singhbum, Damoh, Bilaspur, Raigarh, Haridwar, Jharsuguda, Cuttack, Mathura, Bhadrak, Saharanpur, Shahdol, Khordha Districts and Northern Railway, South Eastern Railway, North Central Railway, South East Central Railway, East Coast Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Puri to Haridwar is 288 .
General Fare :288
AC 2-tier - RS . 2355
Sleeper - RS . 524
AC 3-tier - RS . 1443

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Puri, Puri
20:50 m 5 0 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Satyabadi
21:08 21:10 2m m 1 16 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
21:45 21:50 5m m 2 43 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
22:18 22:23 5m m 1 62 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
22:58 23:03 5m m 1 90 km 1

Orissa, Jajapur, Korei
00:01 00:03 2m m 2 162 km 2

Orissa, Bhadrak, Bhadrak
00:48 00:50 2m m 3 206 km 2

Orissa, Baleshwar, Soro
01:12 01:14 2m m 1 235 km 2

Orissa, Baleshwar, Baleshwar
01:40 01:45 5m m 3 268 km 2
10).   

Basta / (BTS)


Orissa, Mayurbhanj, Morada
02:05 02:07 2m m 1 296 km 2

Orissa, Baleshwar, Jaleswar
02:23 02:25 2m m 1 316 km 2
12).   

Hijli / (HIJ)


West Bengal, Medinipur West, Kharagpur-Ii
03:18 03:20 2m m 1 381 km 2

West Bengal, East Singhbum, Chakulia
04:29 04:30 1m m 2 447 km 2

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Ghatshila
04:55 04:56 1m m 2 478 km 2

Jharkhand, East Singhbum, Golmuri Cum Jugsalai
05:50 06:00 10m m 3 514 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
06:29 06:30 1m m 1 541 km 2

Jharkhand, Saraikela Kharsawan, Kharsawan
06:49 06:50 1m m -- 556 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Chakradharpur
07:17 07:27 10m m 1 576 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Goelkera
07:51 07:52 1m m -- 610 km 2

Jharkhand, West Singhbhum, Manoharpur
08:22 08:23 1m m -- 637 km 2
21).   

Bisra / (BZR)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
08:46 08:47 1m m -- 663 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
08:57 08:58 1m m 2 671 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
09:15 09:30 15m m 1 677 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
09:57 09:58 1m m 1 707 km 2
25).   

Bamra / (BMB)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
10:26 10:27 1m m -- 742 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
11:30 11:40 10m m 1 778 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
11:48 11:50 2m m -- 790 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Lakhanpur
11:59 12:01 2m m -- 799 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Raigarh
12:39 12:44 5m m 2 850 km 2

Chattisgarh, Raigarh, Kharsia
13:10 13:12 2m m 2 884 km 2
31).   

Sakti / (SKT)


Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Sakti
13:23 13:25 2m m 2 899 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Janjgir
13:38 13:40 2m m 2 914 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Bamhindih
13:57 14:02 5m m 2 930 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Baloda
14:13 14:15 2m m 1 940 km 2

Chattisgarh, Janjgir-Champa, Akaltara
14:27 14:29 2m m 2 955 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Bilaspur
15:20 15:35 15m m 5 982 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
16:05 16:07 2m m 1 1014 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Kota
16:28 16:30 2m m 1 1030 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bilaspur, Gaurella-2
17:40 17:45 5m m 2 1084 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Anuppur, Anuppur
18:35 18:40 5m m 3 1134 km 2
41).   

Amlai / (AAL)


Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
18:51 18:53 2m m 2 1147 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Burhar
19:02 19:04 2m m 2 1156 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shahdol, Shahdol
19:35 19:40 5m m 2 1175 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
20:16 20:18 2m m 2 1213 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Pali
20:26 20:28 2m m 1 1220 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Umaria, Umaria
20:51 20:56 5m m 2 1242 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Badwara
21:14 21:16 2m m 1 1261 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Katni, Katni
22:55 23:10 15m m 2 2 km 3
49).   

Damoh / (DMO)


Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Damoh
00:28 00:30 2m m 1 1410 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Damoh, Pathariya
00:54 00:56 2m m 1 1436 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Sagar
01:47 01:50 3m m 2 1487 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Khurai
02:38 02:40 2m m 1 1540 km 3

, ,
03:28 03:30 2m m 1 1557 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
04:54 04:55 1m m 3 1620 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Lalitpur, Talbehat
05:17 05:18 1m m 3 1660 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Babina
05:42 05:43 1m m 2 1685 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
06:30 06:40 10m m 4 1710 km 3
58).   

Datia / (DAA)


Madhya Pradesh, Datia, Datia
07:00 07:02 2m m 1 1735 km 3
59).   

Dabra / (DBA)


Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Dabra
07:25 07:26 1m m 1 1766 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
08:00 08:05 5m m 2 3 km 3

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
09:12 09:13 1m m 2 3 km 3

Rajasthan, Dholpur, Dholpur
09:46 09:48 2m m 1 1874 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
10:45 10:50 5m m 3 1926 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
10:58 11:00 2m m 1 1930 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
11:45 11:50 5m m 2 1980 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
12:18 12:20 2m m 1 2021 km 3

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
13:43 13:45 2m m 2 2093 km 3

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
14:40 15:00 20m m 1 2114 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
15:48 15:50 2m m 1 2137 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
16:28 16:30 2m m 3 2184 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Meerut
16:35 16:37 2m m 1 2188 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
17:33 17:35 2m m 2 2240 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
18:07 18:09 2m m 1 2264 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
19:13 19:15 2m m 2 2291 km 3

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
19:55 20:00 5m m 1 2323 km 3

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
21:00 m 2 2365 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy