Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tapaswini Express / 18452

Tapaswini Express ( 18452) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tapaswini ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18452) Travels from Puri To Hatia it start from Puri at 20:40 and reaches Hatia at Next day 11:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Hatia. Tapaswini Express Route Total distance is 689 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Jharkhand States and Simdega, Puri, Anugul, Sambalpur, Ranchi, Sundargarh, Dhenkanal, Jharsuguda, Cuttack, Khordha Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Puri to Hatia is 137 .
General Fare :137
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 272
AC 2-tier - RS . 1115
AC 3-tier - RS . 735

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Puri, Puri
19:55 m 4 0 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
20:45 20:50 5m m 4 43 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
21:18 21:23 5m m 1 62 km 1

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
21:55 22:00 5m m 1 90 km 1

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
23:00 23:02 2m m 1 148 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Talacher
23:45 00:05 20m m 1 200 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Anugul
00:53 00:55 2m m 1 218 km 2

Orissa, Anugul, Chhendipada
01:28 01:30 2m m -- 257 km 2

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rairakhol
02:08 02:10 2m m 1 303 km 2

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
03:30 03:32 2m m 1 373 km 2

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
04:00 04:20 20m m 1 375 km 2

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
04:43 04:45 2m m 2 397 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
05:35 05:40 5m m 2 423 km 2

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Laikera
06:00 06:01 1m m 2 444 km 2
15).   

Bamra / (BMB)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
06:17 06:18 1m m 2 460 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kutra
06:34 06:35 1m m 2 2 km 3

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
06:54 06:55 1m m 2 495 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
07:26 07:41 15m m 4 2 km 5

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
07:52 07:53 1m m 2 531 km 2

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
08:22 08:23 1m m 1 2 km 2
21).   

Orga / (ORGA)


Jharkhand, Sundargarh, Bisra
08:34 08:35 1m m -- 561 km 2
22).   

Bano / (BANO)


Jharkhand, Simdega, Bano
09:14 09:15 1m m -- 597 km 2
23).   

Pokla / (PKF)


Jharkhand, Simdega, Bano
09:47 09:48 1m m -- 628 km 2

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
10:07 10:08 1m m -- 648 km 2
25).   

Hatia / (HTE)


Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
11:05 m 1 690 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy