Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tapaswini Express / 18451

Tapaswini Express ( 18451) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Tapaswini ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18451) Travels from Hatia To Puri it start from Hatia at 16:05 and reaches Puri at Next day 07:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Puri. Tapaswini Express Route Total distance is 690 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Orissa, Jharkhand States and Simdega, Puri, Anugul, Sambalpur, Ranchi, Sundargarh, Dhenkanal, Jharsuguda, Cuttack, Khordha Districts and South Eastern Railway, East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Hatia to Puri is 137 .
General Fare :137
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1115
Sleeper - RS . 272
AC 3-tier - RS . 735

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
15:55 m 1 0 km 1

Jharkhand, Ranchi, Ranchi
16:29 16:30 1m m -- 41 km 1

Jharkhand, Simdega, Bano
16:49 16:50 1m m -- 61 km 1

Jharkhand, Simdega, Bano
17:16 17:17 1m m -- 93 km 1

Jharkhand, Sundargarh, Bisra
18:14 18:15 1m m -- 129 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Bisra
18:27 18:28 1m m 1 136 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Lathikata
19:10 19:20 10m m -- 164 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Rajgangpur
19:48 19:49 1m m 1 194 km 1

Orissa, Sundargarh, Kutra
20:07 20:08 1m m -- 213 km 1
10).   

Bamra / (BMB)


Orissa, Sundargarh, Bargaon
20:24 20:25 1m m -- 229 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Laikera
20:40 20:41 1m m -- 245 km 1

Orissa, Jharsuguda, Jharsuguda
21:15 21:20 5m m 1 265 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
21:46 21:48 2m m 1 291 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
22:15 22:35 20m m 1 314 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rengali
22:40 22:42 2m m 1 316 km 1

Orissa, Sambalpur, Rairakhol
23:43 23:45 2m m -- 385 km 1

Orissa, Anugul, Chhendipada
00:22 00:24 2m m -- 431 km 2

Orissa, Anugul, Anugul
01:35 01:40 5m m -- 471 km 2

Orissa, Anugul, Talacher
02:05 02:25 20m m -- 489 km 2

Orissa, Dhenkanal, Dhenkanal
03:20 03:22 2m m 2 541 km 2

Orissa, Cuttack, Cuttack
04:50 04:55 5m m 4 2 km 5

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
05:42 05:47 5m m 4 626 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
06:20 06:25 5m m -- 645 km 2
24).   

Puri / (PURI)


Orissa, Puri, Puri
07:35 m -- 689 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy