Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hirakhand Express / 18448

Hirakhand Express ( 18448) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hirakhand ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18448) Travels from Jagdalpur To Bhubaneswar it start from Jagdalpur at 14:30 and reaches Bhubaneswar at Next day 08:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bhubaneswar. Hirakhand Express Route Total distance is 786 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Orissa, Chattisgarh, Andhra Pradesh States and Rayagada, Puri, Koraput, Vizianagaram, Srikakulam, Ganjam, Khordha, Bastar Districts and East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jagdalpur to Bhubaneswar is 150 .
General Fare :150
AC 2-tier - RS . 1210
Sleeper - RS . 292
AC 3-tier - RS . 793

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chattisgarh, Bastar, Jagdalpur
14:30 m 1 0 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Kotpad
15:04 15:06 2m m 1 31 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Borigumma
15:20 15:22 2m m 1 43 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Jeypore
15:50 15:52 2m m 1 64 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Koraput
17:00 17:20 20m m 3 105 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Sunabeda
17:35 17:37 2m m -- 116 km 1

Daman & Diu, Koraput, Koraput
17:48 17:50 2m m 1 124 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Narayan Patana
18:08 18:10 2m m 1 139 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Narayan Patana
18:24 18:26 2m m -- 151 km 1

Orissa, Koraput, Laxmipur
18:45 18:47 2m m 1 167 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kasipur
19:05 19:07 2m m -- 180 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kasipur
19:21 19:23 2m m -- 188 km 1
13).   

Rauli / (RUL)


Orissa, Rayagada, Kasipur
19:40 19:42 2m m -- 200 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kalyansingpur
20:02 20:04 2m m -- 217 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kalyansingpur
20:24 20:26 2m m -- 234 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kalyansingpur
20:40 20:42 2m m -- 244 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
21:00 21:02 2m m -- 259 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
21:18 21:20 2m m -- 269 km 1

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
22:00 22:30 30m m 1 278 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
23:08 23:10 2m m -- 323 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
23:15 23:17 2m m -- 325 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bobbili
23:48 23:50 2m m 2 349 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
01:00 01:20 20m m -- 403 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Garividi
01:48 01:50 2m m 2 434 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
02:21 02:23 2m m -- 473 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Tekkali
03:00 03:02 2m m -- 520 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
03:50 03:52 2m m -- 546 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kanchili
04:18 04:20 2m m -- 578 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ichapuram
04:34 04:36 2m m 1 596 km 2

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
04:58 05:03 5m m 1 620 km 2

Orissa, Ganjam, Chatrapur
05:18 05:20 2m m -- 642 km 2

Orissa, Ganjam, Ganjam
05:32 05:34 2m m -- 651 km 2

Orissa, Ganjam, Khallikote
06:04 06:06 2m m -- 679 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
06:17 06:19 2m m -- 689 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
06:29 06:31 2m m -- 696 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
06:58 07:00 2m m -- 717 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
07:01 07:03 2m m -- 724 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Tangi
07:11 07:13 2m m -- 734 km 2

Orissa, Puri, Kanas
07:21 07:23 2m m -- 741 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
08:05 08:10 5m m 4 767 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
08:35 m 2 787 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy