Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Hirakhand Express / 18447

Hirakhand Express ( 18447) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Hirakhand ExpressTrain ( Train No: 18447) Travels from Bhubaneswar To Jagdalpur it start from Bhubaneswar at 19:35 and reaches Jagdalpur at Next day 13:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Jagdalpur. Hirakhand Express Route Total distance is 786 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Daman & Diu, Orissa, Chattisgarh, Andhra Pradesh States and Rayagada, Puri, Koraput, Vizianagaram, Srikakulam, Ganjam, Khordha, Bastar Districts and East Coast Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhubaneswar to Jagdalpur is 150 .
General Fare :150
AC 2-tier - RS . 1210
AC 3-tier - RS . 793
Sleeper - RS . 292

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Orissa, Khordha, Bhubaneswar
19:35 m 5 0 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Jatni
20:00 20:05 5m m 3 19 km 1

Orissa, Puri, Kanas
20:26 20:27 1m m 1 45 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Tangi
20:35 20:36 1m m 1 1 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
20:45 20:46 1m m 1 1 km 2

Orissa, Khordha, Chilika
20:54 20:55 1m m 1 69 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
21:10 21:12 2m m 2 90 km 1

Orissa, Khordha, Banapur
21:20 21:21 1m m 1 1 km 2

Orissa, Ganjam, Khallikote
21:30 21:31 1m m 1 1 km 2

Orissa, Ganjam, Ganjam
21:55 21:56 1m m 1 1 km 2

Orissa, Ganjam, Chatrapur
22:05 22:07 2m m 1 1 km 2

Orissa, Ganjam, Rangeilunda
22:25 22:30 5m m 2 166 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Ichapuram
22:50 22:52 2m m -- 190 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Kanchili
23:06 23:08 2m m -- 208 km 1

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Palasa
00:08 00:10 2m m -- 240 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Tekkali
00:30 00:32 2m m -- 266 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Srikakulam, Amadalavalasa
01:08 01:10 2m m 2 313 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Garividi
01:40 01:42 2m m 1 352 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Vizianagaram
02:15 02:35 20m m -- 383 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Bobbili
03:27 03:32 5m m 1 437 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
03:54 03:56 2m m -- 461 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Vizianagaram, Parvathipuram
04:00 04:02 2m m -- 463 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Rayagada
04:50 05:15 25m m 1 508 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
05:31 05:33 2m m 1 517 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Kolnara
05:47 05:49 2m m -- 527 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Kalyansingpur
06:08 06:10 2m m -- 542 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Kalyansingpur
06:23 06:25 2m m -- 552 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Kalyansingpur
06:45 06:47 2m m -- 569 km 2
29).   

Rauli / (RUL)


Orissa, Rayagada, Kasipur
07:10 07:12 2m m -- 586 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Kasipur
07:28 07:30 2m m -- 598 km 2

Orissa, Rayagada, Kasipur
07:43 07:45 2m m -- 606 km 2

Orissa, Koraput, Laxmipur
08:03 08:05 2m m 1 620 km 2

Orissa, Koraput, Narayan Patana
08:23 08:25 2m m -- 635 km 2

Orissa, Koraput, Narayan Patana
08:40 08:42 2m m 1 648 km 2

Daman & Diu, Koraput, Koraput
09:00 09:02 2m m 1 662 km 2

Orissa, Koraput, Sunabeda
09:15 09:17 2m m -- 670 km 2

Orissa, Koraput, Koraput
09:50 10:10 20m m 3 681 km 2

Orissa, Koraput, Jeypore
11:18 11:20 2m m 1 722 km 2

Orissa, Koraput, Borigumma
11:50 11:52 2m m 1 743 km 2

Orissa, Koraput, Kotpad
12:06 12:08 2m m 1 755 km 2

Chattisgarh, Bastar, Jagdalpur
13:40 m -- 787 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy